AGENTS FOR MEMBERSHIP CARD

Find An Agent In Your Constituency. You may use the SEARCH to filter out a constituency.

No# Constituency Agent Contact
1 JUABEN 0535289363
2 JUABEN 0551192047
3 JUABEN 0547654083
4 JUABEN 0240173468
5 JUABEN 0543851216
6 ABETIFI 0554200015
7 ABETIFI 0240081894
8 ABETIFI 0560828215
9 ABETIFI 0247930070
10 ABETIFI 0249069355
11 ABETIFI 0247024947
12 ABETIFI 0242368521
13 ABETIFI 0246316053
14 ABETIFI 0542355755
15 ABETIFI 0593104261
16 ABIREM 0541771057
17 ABIREM 0257906464
18 ABIREM 0595498540
19 ABIREM 0544748178
20 ABIREM 0247690362
21 ABIREM 0249035175
22 ABIREM 0546187685
23 ABIREM 0552406351
24 ABIREM 0256631807
25 ABIREM 0247827247
26 ABIREM 0548780707
27 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0242289093
28 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0545562060
29 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0202653218
30 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0208068885
31 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0209349540
32 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0244813973
33 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0549667576
34 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0246479636
35 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0208507399
36 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0543607616
37 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0244378198
38 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0556607055
39 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0244377414
40 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0202653213
41 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0248068885
42 ABLEKUMA NORTH 0241526670
43 ABLEKUMA NORTH 0266141414
44 ABLEKUMA NORTH 0244441298
45 ABLEKUMA NORTH 0542697957
46 ABLEKUMA NORTH 0277796194
47 ABLEKUMA NORTH 0243466388
48 ABLEKUMA NORTH 0241566474
49 ABLEKUMA NORTH 0558273863
50 ABLEKUMA NORTH 0244790667
51 ABLEKUMA NORTH 0240238783
52 ABLEKUMA NORTH 0244216000
53 ABLEKUMA WEST 0200915355
54 ABLEKUMA WEST 0598429321
55 ABLEKUMA WEST 0277076454
56 ABLEKUMA WEST 0509455285
57 ABLEKUMA WEST 0209287811
58 ABLEKUMA WEST 0244195722
59 ABLEKUMA WEST 0546722922
60 ABLEKUMA WEST 0245224534
61 ABLEKUMA WEST 0202270545
62 ABLEKUMA WEST 0543233044
63 ABUAKWA NORTH 0245519152
64 ABUAKWA NORTH 0547417795
65 ABUAKWA NORTH 0249696127
66 ABUAKWA NORTH 0547455818
67 ABUAKWA NORTH 0244750881
68 ABUAKWA NORTH 0548997859
69 ABUAKWA NORTH 0509373423
70 ABUAKWA NORTH 0244614368
71 ABUAKWA NORTH 0247191191
72 ABUAKWA NORTH 0545295810
73 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0240942457
74 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0540396516
75 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0249374480
76 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0243129639
77 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0245365322
78 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0546242203
79 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0242128922
80 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0244083620
81 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0246328880
82 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0248264117
83 ABURA ASEBU KWAMANKESE 0249741742
84 ACHIASE 0541048093
85 ACHIASE 0541944140
86 ACHIASE 0540275165
87 ACHIASE 0245581043
88 ACHIASE 0242054364
89 ACHIASE 0244096929
90 ACHIASE 0249244917
91 ACHIASE 0247917433
92 ACHIASE 0245379788
93 ACHIASE 0242116015
94 ADAKLU 0244448017
95 ADAKLU 0243131879
96 ADAKLU 0542216470
97 ADAKLU 0556192723
98 ADAKLU 0242131435
99 ADAKLU 0243079763
100 ADAKLU 0242968399
101 ADAKLU 0244781970
102 ADAKLU 0242944034
103 ADAKLU 0244459166
104 ADAKLU 0542796496
105 ADAKLU 0542284996
106 ADAKLU 0242542030
107 ADAKLU 0545801881
108 ADAKLU 0242076363
109 ADAKLU 0555207078
110 ADAKLU 0542089776
111 ADAKLU 0242009953
112 ADAKLU 0240978338
113 ADAKLU 0245099419
114 ADANSI ASOKWA 0559454961
115 ADANSI ASOKWA 0556533239
116 ADANSI ASOKWA 0542034217
117 ADANSI ASOKWA 0542034217
118 ADANSI ASOKWA 0557015359
119 ADANSI ASOKWA 0248562895
120 ADANSI ASOKWA 0541666122
121 ADANSI ASOKWA 0549070909
122 ADANSI ASOKWA 0240257256
123 ADANSI ASOKWA 0552603508
124 ADENTAN 0559305616
125 ADENTAN 0263031726
126 ADENTAN 0242661005
127 ADENTAN 0502384205
128 ADENTAN 0550587700
129 ADENTAN 0241070422
130 ADENTAN 0244383880
131 ADENTAN 0546208732
132 ADENTAN 0551669342
133 ADENTAN 0240387099
134 ADENTAN 0244810212
135 ADENTAN 0244920046
136 ADENTAN 0243587607
137 ADENTAN 0266320598
138 AFADJATO SOUTH 0240745532
139 AFADJATO SOUTH 0242688910
140 AFADJATO SOUTH 0533220142
141 AFADJATO SOUTH 0243028405
142 AFADJATO SOUTH 0246514066
143 AFADJATO SOUTH 0542714957
144 AFADJATO SOUTH 0549606896
145 AFADJATO SOUTH 0592643887
146 AFADJATO SOUTH 0531533312
147 AFADJATO SOUTH 0249737302
148 AFADJATO SOUTH 0242638549
149 AFADJATO SOUTH 0248252997
150 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH 0242042843
151 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH 0257804021
152 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH 0553210222
153 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH 0243735793
154 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH 0249055687
155 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH 0540816189
156 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH 0548659148
157 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH 0244916592
158 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH 0248674227
159 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0541673844
160 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0242589049
161 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0540696065
162 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0247913991
163 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0243203125
164 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0241562877
165 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0550435002
166 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0243170375
167 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0551730645
168 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0240476508
169 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0547770967
170 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0244017363
171 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0245360199
172 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0245185525
173 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0550995985
174 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0542236794
175 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0246607432
176 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0540619815
177 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0240195625
178 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0246183484
179 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0246297760
180 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0245282001
181 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0246311582
182 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0246672097
183 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0245232423
184 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0244109931
185 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0546866619
186 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0244291082
187 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0248156723
188 AGOTIME ZIOPE 054049094.2
189 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0547363062
190 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0244662511
191 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0256319081
192 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0248676116
193 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0249201692
194 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0240655531
195 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0551957950
196 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0241174622
197 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0240401113
198 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0247893232
199 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0240859983
200 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0249974725
201 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0242275584
202 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0597263007
203 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0551089468
204 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0240727618
205 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0246554179
206 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0241701960
207 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0249022660
208 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0545404234
209 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0549740473
210 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0594559717
211 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0246902730
212 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0242663772
213 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0555132934
214 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0546357421
215 AHANTA WEST 0249326488
216 AHANTA WEST 0553150067
217 AHANTA WEST 0555157064
218 AHANTA WEST 0557902203
219 AHANTA WEST 0243908276
220 AHANTA WEST 0241950012
221 AHANTA WEST 0241554166
222 AHANTA WEST 0249362083
223 AHANTA WEST 0249132153
224 AHANTA WEST 0200508700
225 AHANTA WEST 0203671621
226 AHANTA WEST 0245162793
227 AHANTA WEST 0247942845
228 AHANTA WEST 0543789130
229 AHANTA WEST 0249951878
230 AHANTA WEST 0243319683
231 AHANTA WEST 0240583804
232 AHANTA WEST 0559505054
233 AHANTA WEST 0556377038
234 AHANTA WEST 0240864696
235 AHANTA WEST 0257900940
236 AHANTA WEST 0248566758
237 AHANTA WEST 0242542265
238 AHANTA WEST 0544156631
239 AHANTA WEST 0241826174
240 AHANTA WEST 0591569108
241 AHANTA WEST 0548912498
242 AHANTA WEST 0242755870
243 AHANTA WEST 0248783120
244 AHANTA WEST 0249240707
245 AHANTA WEST 0553790180
246 AHANTA WEST 0548962249
247 AHANTA WEST 0241554766
248 AHANTA WEST 0548930042
249 AHANTA WEST 0555536124
250 AHANTA WEST 0244446350
251 AHANTA WEST 0544365953
252 AHANTA WEST 0243888646
253 AHANTA WEST 0542321819
254 AHANTA WEST 0541544050
255 AHANTA WEST 0547474412
256 AHANTA WEST 0205670533
257 AHANTA WEST 0249615068
258 AHANTA WEST 0245048684
259 AHANTA WEST 0550080830
260 AHANTA WEST 0244207817
261 AHANTA WEST 0246332280
262 AHANTA WEST 0544763266
263 AHANTA WEST 0555085885
264 AHANTA WEST 0540615340
265 AHANTA WEST 0598876669
266 AHANTA WEST 0243540782
267 AHANTA WEST 0242026557
268 AHANTA WEST 0203922376
269 AHANTA WEST 0558460626
270 AHANTA WEST 0248478966
271 AHANTA WEST 0598462728
272 AHANTA WEST 0248938919
273 AHANTA WEST 0247779446
274 AHANTA WEST 0541155636
275 AHANTA WEST 0244916486
276 AHANTA WEST 0244950862
277 AHANTA WEST 0542795698
278 AHANTA WEST 0532798583
279 AHANTA WEST 0247878362
280 AHANTA WEST 0249272696
281 AHANTA WEST 0240905318
282 AHANTA WEST 0246888923
283 AHANTA WEST 0553592210
284 AHANTA WEST 0249834500
285 AHANTA WEST 0546270618
286 AHANTA WEST 0249737669
287 AKATSI NORTH AKATSI NORTH
288 AKATSI NORTH 0244020348
289 AKATSI NORTH 0548759183
290 AKATSI NORTH 0551797435
291 AKATSI NORTH 0256256461
292 AKATSI NORTH 0559461075
293 AKATSI NORTH 0249870064
294 AKATSI NORTH 0542731744
295 AKATSI NORTH 0248995229
296 AKATSI NORTH 0248966221
297 AKATSI NORTH 0540207906
298 AKATSI NORTH 0244881695
299 AKATSI NORTH 0530945642
300 AKATSI NORTH 0249402924
301 AKATSI NORTH 0549836583
302 AKATSI NORTH 0536473176
303 AKIM ODA 0200877878
304 AKIM ODA 0240795449
305 AKIM ODA 0546527644
306 AKIM ODA 0245304726
307 AKIM ODA 0546137777
308 AKIM ODA 0249654391
309 AKIM ODA 0242521112
310 AKIM ODA 0242865082
311 AKIM ODA 0240720120
312 AKIM ODA 0244578875
313 AKROFUOM 0551948656
314 AKROFUOM 0547637443
315 AKROFUOM 0547747072
316 AKROFUOM 0247000469
317 AKROFUOM 0249092947
318 AKROFUOM 0552688137
319 AKROFUOM 0547122007
320 AKROFUOM 0555929772
321 AKROFUOM 0243463373
322 AKROFUOM 0242542434
323 AKROPONG 0206181515
324 AKROPONG 0244850373
325 AKROPONG 0544007087
326 AKROPONG 0242767913
327 AKROPONG 0245811919
328 AKROPONG 0596411720
329 AKROPONG 0542939192
330 AKROPONG 0242017063
331 AKROPONG 0550936922
332 AKROPONG 0545080645
333 AKROPONG 0243291394
334 AKROPONG 0241103256
335 AKROPONG 0247600385
336 AKROPONG 0242158037
337 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0553234383
338 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0596269491
339 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0540679525
340 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0555275043
341 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0550803323
342 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0246989341
343 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0597467076
344 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0249513077
345 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0548423058
346 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0551089618
347 AKWATIA 0243974206
348 AKWATIA 0542063636
349 AKWATIA 0244763156
350 AKWATIA 0245380879
351 AKWATIA 0240181046
352 AKWATIA 0244679903
353 AKWATIA 0244430484
354 AKWATIA 0243155040
355 AKWATIA 0244109305
356 AMASAMAN 0247669353
357 AMASAMAN 0240338498
358 AMASAMAN 0243878726
359 AMASAMAN 0244151237
360 AMENFI CENTRAL 0556603083
361 AMENFI EAST 0548211766
362 AMENFI EAST 0558106546
363 AMENFI EAST 0506467546
364 AMENFI EAST 0544991554
365 AMENFI EAST 0556236587
366 AMENFI EAST 0541889617
367 AMENFI EAST 0540224755
368 AMENFI EAST 0249200202
369 AMENFI EAST 0547547288
370 AMENFI EAST 0246933130
371 AMENFI WEST 0546850334
372 AMENFI WEST 0249991516
373 AMENFI WEST 0554142014
374 AMENFI WEST 0546417918
375 AMENFI WEST 0246572627
376 AMENFI WEST 0240529574
377 AMENFI WEST 0542182179
378 AMENFI WEST 0550066993
379 AMENFI WEST 0241843339
380 AMENFI WEST 0240859053
381 AMENFI WEST 0546577950
382 AMENFI WEST 0244993246
383 AMENFI WEST 0248336118
384 ANLO 0243044578
385 ANLO 0246642917
386 ANLO 0548258113
387 ANLO 0546787668
388 ANLO 0257094263
389 ANLO 0559034266
390 ANLO 0242934418
391 ANLO 0548832759
392 ANLO 0246723217
393 ANLO 0558511735
394 ANLO 0245828505
395 ANLO 0246251640
396 ANLO 0240949423
397 ANLO 0248567151
398 ANLO 0249386315
399 ANLO 0554084092
400 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0244175252
401 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0242013942
402 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0548214337
403 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0598709638
404 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0246073966
405 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0576502949
406 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0507577199
407 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0245318222
408 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0245889132
409 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0557107576
410 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0243003872
411 AOWIN 0246190529
412 AOWIN 0542500114
413 AOWIN 0249382144
414 AOWIN 0549707534
415 AOWIN 0545947247
416 AOWIN 0546199029
417 AOWIN 0249917480
418 AOWIN 0546198785
419 AOWIN 0243742946
420 AOWIN 0554214655
421 ASANTE AKIM 0246577414
422 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0540700332
423 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0242824967
424 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0548249872
425 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0242817907
426 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0248653996
427 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0242020469
428 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0546194399
429 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0545400110
430 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0240621648
431 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0247122775
432 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0552523043
433 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0244827446
434 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0243282601
435 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0545201969
436 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0248818810
437 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0245144765
438 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0245583446
439 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0546969591
440 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0554446437
441 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0543768983
442 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0248954593
443 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0540785508
444 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0247756797
445 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0553960432
446 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0243945394
447 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0240626267
448 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0553899418
449 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0247085072
450 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0243005674
451 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0246841980
452 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0554220550
453 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0240253401
454 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0593606766
455 ASAWASE 0242069523
456 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0554618108
457 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0242235198
458 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0245928193
459 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0247200555
460 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0248208726
461 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0245780030
462 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0249717158
463 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0242408400
464 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0240585086
465 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0557922318
466 ASHAIMAN 0244493951
467 ASOKWA 0244276708
468 ASOKWA 0245749559
469 ASOKWA 0244977599
470 ASOKWA 0540926624
471 ASOKWA 0549391016
472 ASOKWA 0244054042
473 ASOKWA 0504075150
474 ASOKWA 0249097869
475 ASOKWA 0245012469
476 ASOKWA 0244689044
477 ASOKWA 0595605893
478 ASOKWA 0244750098
479 ASUNAFO NORTH 0542847784
480 ASUNAFO NORTH 0202528240
481 ASUNAFO NORTH 0541927494
482 ASUNAFO NORTH 0246420211
483 ASUNAFO NORTH 0245226744
484 ASUNAFO NORTH 0267043475
485 ASUNAFO NORTH 0543317950
486 ASUNAFO NORTH 0556993533
487 ASUNAFO NORTH 0550342442
488 ASUNAFO NORTH 0244015501
489 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0243539120
490 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0543120725
491 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0592939097
492 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0240398088
493 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0542561631
494 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0555809613
495 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0550432601
496 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0247050554
497 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0545467705
498 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0241208121
499 ASUOGYAMAN 0535752017
500 ASUOGYAMAN 0249842081
501 ASUOGYAMAN 0243825145
502 ASUOGYAMAN 0546279937
503 ASUOGYAMAN 0204965838
504 ASUOGYAMAN 0554664848
505 ASUOGYAMAN 0242662392
506 ASUOGYAMAN 0554311234
507 ASUOGYAMAN 0246611515
508 ASUOGYAMAN 0243504879
509 ASUTIFI NORTH 0547134170
510 ASUTIFI NORTH 0240837623
511 ASUTIFI NORTH 0241276619
512 ASUTIFI NORTH 0249468464
513 ASUTIFI NORTH 0241675740
514 ASUTIFI NORTH 0540255003
515 ASUTIFI NORTH 0248875885
516 ASUTIFI NORTH 0240814566
517 ASUTIFI NORTH 0241632915
518 ASUTIFI NORTH 0553546373
519 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0546247386
520 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0544098677
521 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0541068988
522 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0247102514
523 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0246273489
524 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0591039191
525 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0242234474
526 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0243413448
527 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0544364944
528 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0242539552
529 ATIWA EAST 0248201335
530 ATIWA EAST 0544694736
531 ATIWA EAST 0276752868
532 ATIWA EAST 0249264047
533 ATIWA EAST 0257262631
534 ATIWA EAST 0248344848
535 ATIWA EAST 0545255444
536 ATIWA EAST 0557869465
537 ATIWA EAST 0249301979
538 ATIWA EAST 0598581827
539 ATIWA WEST 0543072541
540 ATIWA WEST 0240377232
541 ATIWA WEST 0548215928
542 ATIWA WEST 0248782861
543 ATIWA WEST 0549701502
544 ATIWA WEST 0241487489
545 ATIWA WEST 0245311749
546 ATIWA WEST 0243606146
547 ATIWA WEST 0246565353
548 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0242579999
549 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0247795178
550 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0241640683
551 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0535769921
552 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0254332332
553 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0257306475
554 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0245779063
555 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0553742280
556 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0247622626
557 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0240343076
558 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0541459584
559 ATWIMA MPONUA 0544900894
560 ATWIMA MPONUA 0548406398
561 ATWIMA MPONUA 0540418441
562 ATWIMA MPONUA 0247443535
563 ATWIMA MPONUA 0532362030
564 ATWIMA MPONUA 0547303858
565 ATWIMA MPONUA 0558884718
566 ATWIMA MPONUA 0541925272
567 ATWIMA MPONUA 0245270014
568 ATWIMA MPONUA 0556270320
569 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0247045070
570 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0243212589
571 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0243371264
572 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0240423764
573 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0549683085
574 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0599665592
575 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0249627943
576 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0240764547
577 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0249579548
578 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0262925271
579 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0544858377
580 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0537964592
581 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0554257540
582 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0243476383
583 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0554601583
584 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0249817563
585 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0248544834
586 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0248833550
587 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0240329122
588 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0247045010
589 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0549907088
590 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0553742280
591 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0501429653
592 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0548526206
593 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0557766115
594 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0531815763
595 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0543319099
596 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0543888088
597 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0545840044
598 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0248565680
599 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0540740558
600 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0244782929
601 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0542336431
602 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0248250373
603 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0240126657
604 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0244454807
605 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0262728140
606 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0243142422
607 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0243767326
608 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0244113286
609 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0246862169
610 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0201867647
611 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0244185427
612 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0557703940
613 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0246147261
614 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0243276906
615 AYAWASO NORTH 0243211765
616 AYAWASO NORTH 0545546381
617 AYAWASO NORTH 0256649086
618 AYAWASO NORTH 0547777725
619 AYAWASO NORTH 0267925911
620 AYAWASO NORTH 0500877499
621 AYAWASO NORTH 0536160189
622 AYAWASO NORTH 0535819632
623 AYAWASO NORTH 0240053875
624 AYAWASO NORTH 0202832974
625 AYAWASO WEST WUOGON 0244127969
626 AYAWASO WEST WUOGON 0244249728
627 AYAWASO WEST WUOGON 0244521493
628 AYAWASO WEST WUOGON 0240500956
629 AYAWASO WEST WUOGON 0543823194
630 AYAWASO WEST WUOGON 0242111716
631 AYAWASO WEST WUOGON 0540935064
632 AYAWASO WEST WUOGON 0245608837
633 AYENSUANO 0547683008
634 AYENSUANO 0542355156
635 AYENSUANO 0243591929
636 AYENSUANO 0246103139
637 AYENSUANO 0244151912
638 AYENSUANO 0241891370
639 AYENSUANO 0245601319
640 AYENSUANO 0550803140
641 AYENSUANO 0240305677
642 AYENSUANO 0242247916
643 BANDA 0551888356
644 BANDA 0248862062
645 BANDA 0248955097
646 BANDA 0244723291
647 BANDA 0203473146
648 BANDA 0535762479
649 BANDA 0533202621
650 BANDA 0544566118
651 BANDA 0549379699
652 BANDA 0597320068
653 BANDA 0545428343
654 BANTAMA 0244247161
655 BANTAMA 0245951708
656 BANTAMA 0243876467
657 BANTAMA 0247981499
658 BANTAMA 0548484847
659 BANTAMA 0545584290
660 BANTAMA 0543985332
661 BANTAMA 0248306184
662 BANTAMA 0240132996
663 BANTAMA 0244807403
664 Bawku Central 0246002405
665 Bawku Central 0243926188
666 Bawku Central 0247524945
667 Bawku Central 0550001198
668 Bawku Central 0245893015
669 Bawku Central 0240599944
670 BAWKU CENTRAL 0243705359
671 BAWKU CENTRAL 0246270134
672 Bawku Central 0245278985
673 Bawku Central 0507374311
674 Bawku Central 0249932676
675 Bawku Central 0243320548
676 Bawku Central 0249155082
677 Bawku Central 0594581004
678 Bawku Central 0546506554
679 BAWKU CENTRAL 0246593111
680 BAWKU CENTRAL 0247191850
681 BAWKU CENTRAL 0242954867
682 BAWKU CENTRAL 0247926255
683 BEKWAI 0248311842
684 BEKWAI 0540598227
685 BEKWAI 0246974120
686 BEKWAI 0245253800
687 BEKWAI 0246105889
688 BEKWAI 0249184687
689 BEKWAI 0256598312
690 BEKWAI 0540695068
691 BEKWAI 0247486924
692 BEKWAI 0244459943
693 BEREKUM EAST 0592575699
694 BEREKUM EAST 0550672050
695 BEREKUM EAST 0248642417
696 BEREKUM EAST 0540638891
697 BEREKUM EAST 0541351966
698 BEREKUM EAST 0263972885
699 BEREKUM EAST 0200865831
700 BEREKUM EAST 0247733705
701 BEREKUM EAST 0249589209
702 BEREKUM EAST 0241670855
703 BEREKUM EAST 0206599400
704 BEREKUM EAST 0256959604
705 BEREKUM EAST 0249588878
706 BEREKUM EAST 0242826493
707 BEREKUM EAST 0248323387
708 BEREKUM EAST 0243241482
709 BEREKUM WEST 0543615150
710 BEREKUM WEST 0242514919
711 BEREKUM WEST 0547718145
712 BEREKUM WEST 0243152574
713 BEREKUM WEST 0557998586
714 BEREKUM WEST 0541065935
715 BEREKUM WEST 0541549127
716 BEREKUM WEST 0544631144
717 BEREKUM WEST 0249011860
718 BEREKUM WEST 0247113987
719 BIA EAST 0543109794
720 BIA EAST 0559243395
721 BIA EAST 0591327863
722 BIA EAST 0243672786
723 BIA EAST 0248732016
724 BIA EAST 0249953495
725 BIA EAST 0553456276
726 BIA EAST 0533170305
727 BIA EAST 0245750947
728 BIA WEST 0240807908
729 BIA WEST 0240722191
730 BIA WEST 0274098467
731 BIA WEST 0247117123
732 BIA WEST 0246185125
733 BIA WEST 0545383803
734 BIA WEST 0556597720
735 BIA WEST 0245968394
736 BIA WEST 0248689281
737 BIA WEST 0241339820
738 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0246551991
739 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0553652008
740 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0272367131
741 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0542447629
742 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0241583870
743 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0543353135
744 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0240196549
745 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0246122852
746 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0241039164
747 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0546387575
748 BIMBILLA 0541066434
749 BIMBILLA 0542920160
750 BIMBILLA 0243823171
751 BIMBILLA 0247967542
752 BIMBILLA 0248950769
753 BIMBILLA 0247520684
754 BIMBILLA 0245975879
755 BIMBILLA 0243506085
756 BIMBILLA 0551458628
757 BIMBILLA 0546203400
758 BINDURI 0249078072
759 BINDURI 0549016569
760 BINDURI 0248461702
761 BINDURI 0242082157
762 BINDURI 0256822610
763 BINDURI 0249239044
764 BINDURI 0248631219
765 BINDURI 0248941527
766 BINDURI 0249858611
767 BINDURI 0244486929
768 BINDURI 0242979424
769 BINDURI 0240991232
770 BINDURI 0242682974
771 BINDURI 0246842749
772 BINDURI 0249645287
773 BIRIM SOUTH 0247496436
774 BIRIM SOUTH 0540784147
775 BIRIM SOUTH 0541136992
776 BIRIM SOUTH 0546615133
777 BIRIM SOUTH 0242809962
778 BIRIM SOUTH 0249669951
779 BIRIM SOUTH 0549324519
780 BIRIM SOUTH 0243258088
781 BIRIM SOUTH 0546616702
782 BIRIM SOUTH 0558541542
783 BODI 0544770677
784 BODI 0240431022
785 BODI 0597945929
786 BODI 0245918766
787 BODI 0550005308
788 BODI 0242446764
789 BODI 0544009970
790 BODI 0544737926
791 BODI 0548219295
792 BODI 0543841446
793 BOLE-BAMBOI 0548007227
794 BOLE-BAMBOI 0546655221
795 BOLE-BAMBOI 0540348597
796 BOLE-BAMBOI 0553434321
797 BOLE-BAMBOI 0555171153
798 BOLE-BAMBOI 0591027444
799 BOLE-BAMBOI 0241909933
800 BOLE-BAMBOI 0245194648
801 BOLE-BAMBOI 0247305218
802 BOLE-BAMBOI 0240300046
803 BOLE-BAMBOI 0242776769
804 BOLE-BAMBOI 0553935333
805 BOLE-BAMBOI 0554052724
806 BOLE-BAMBOI 0242754466
807 BOLE-BAMBOI 0246374074
808 BOLE-BAMBOI 0598371255
809 BOLE-BAMBOI 0541803695
810 BOLGA EAST 0551161739
811 BOLGA EAST 0246129181
812 BOLGA EAST 0247526967
813 BOLGA EAST 0206398100
814 BOLGA EAST 0247549594
815 BOLGA EAST 0249009340
816 BOLGA EAST 0247207370
817 BOLGA EAST 0202473146
818 BOLGA EAST 0241511130
819 BOLGA EAST 0547510622
820 BOLGA EAST 0240433516
821 BOLGA EAST 0243446601
822 BOLGA EAST 0549187464
823 BOLGA EAST 0592122690
824 BOLGA EAST 0551623425
825 BOLGA EAST 0247523270
826 BOLGA EAST 0241175396
827 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0248977155
828 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0205707674
829 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0203071393
830 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0541637728
831 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0551161749
832 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0248453673
833 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0243479220
834 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0245277827
835 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0542434635
836 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0209021822
837 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0249860572
838 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0248233402
839 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0203061000
840 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0548425412
841 BONGO 0208381680
842 BONGO 0246223181
843 BONGO 0244231713
844 BONGO 0536332667
845 BONGO 0547907503
846 BONGO 0547710178
847 BONGO 0247895972
848 BONGO 0543279392
849 BONGO 0544564299
850 BONGO 0241103113
851 BONGO 0244551503
852 BONGO 0546280942
853 BONGO 0554161816
854 BOSOME FREHO 0545420046
855 BOSOME FREHO 0245380096
856 BOSOME FREHO 0598223628
857 BOSOME FREHO 0244893289
858 BOSOME FREHO 0555169106
859 BOSOME FREHO 0245699870
860 BOSOME FREHO 0548601054
861 BOSOME FREHO 0543671667
862 BOSOME FREHO 0555872991
863 BOSOMTWE 0246732870
864 BOSOMTWE 0543532426
865 BOSOMTWE 0249445196
866 BOSOMTWE 0547857510
867 BOSOMTWE 0556280699
868 BOSOMTWE 0541655696
869 BOSOMTWE 0243237572
870 BOSOMTWE 0501355023
871 BUILSA NORTH 0242911651
872 BUILSA NORTH 0249326078
873 Builsa South 0541622203
874 Builsa South 0543852965
875 Builsa South 0240084634
876 Builsa South 0542416147
877 Builsa South 0242638937
878 Builsa South 0248426030
879 Builsa South 0558609835
880 Builsa South 0245523585
881 Builsa South 0248789849
882 Builsa South 0240492298
883 Builsa South 0245001909
884 Builsa South 0243718320
885 Builsa South 0249341091
886 Builsa South 0547418342
887 Builsa South 0546964981
888 Builsa South 0547961734
889 BUILSA SOUTH 0546130841
890 CENTRAL TONGU 0244817073
891 CENTRAL TONGU 0246723407
892 CENTRAL TONGU 0249189338
893 CENTRAL TONGU 0245148282
894 CENTRAL TONGU 0244896653
895 CENTRAL TONGU 0245907257
896 CENTRAL TONGU 0540911669
897 CENTRAL TONGU 0249520114
898 CENTRAL TONGU 0545503133
899 CENTRAL TONGU 0543860924
900 CHEREPONI 0241798526
901 CHEREPONI 0543096213
902 CHEREPONI 0547277853
903 CHEREPONI 0555115482
904 CHEREPONI 0244960947
905 CHEREPONI 055178970
906 CHEREPONI 0543159723
907 CHEREPONI 0247795023
908 CHEREPONI 0541118744
909 CHEREPONI 0246111819
910 CHEREPONI 0240710963
911 CHEREPONI 0245285523
912 Chiana-Paga 0244272396
913 CHIANA-PAGA 0243185875
914 Chiana-Paga 0248072380
915 Chiana-Paga 0545690026
916 Chiana-Paga 0245283035
917 Chiana-Paga 0247093117
918 Chiana-Paga 0548083965
919 Chiana-Paga 0248484948
920 Chiana-Paga 0542512826
921 Chiana-Paga 0244265873
922 Chiana-Paga 0241829885
923 CHIANA-PAGA 0242045920
924 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0243801469
925 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0551171700
926 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0547065820
927 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0506261215
928 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0541320485
929 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0240596443
930 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0249409013
931 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0240954150
932 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0244870179
933 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0249922417
934 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0247259133
935 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0546010207
936 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0249621104
937 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0240683901
938 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0248453103
939 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0244870178
940 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0244901994
941 DADEKOTOPON 0245260384
942 DADEKOTOPON 0570282560
943 DADEKOTOPON 0244799527
944 DADEKOTOPON 0243181299
945 DADEKOTOPON 0534469765
946 DADEKOTOPON 0579090109
947 DADEKOTOPON 0244246860
948 DADEKOTOPON 0592719105
949 DADEKOTOPON 0248312036
950 DADEKOTOPON 0244862281
951 DADEKOTOPON 0557531623
952 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0554053635
953 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0533018548
954 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0548482801
955 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0241849163
956 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0544040427
957 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0541103277
958 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0554057401
959 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0546607913
960 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0593441114
961 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0248142052
962 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0247485746
963 DAMONGO 0547623593
964 DAMONGO 0595933700
965 DAMONGO 0599172778
966 DAMONGO 0203287425
967 DAMONGO 0537426653
968 DAMONGO 0243429300
969 DAMONGO 0544371115
970 DAMONGO 0540219492
971 DAMONGO 0542343405
972 DAMONGO 0591284190
973 DAMONGO 0240993635
974 DAMONGO 0547631587
975 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0244722836
976 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0246888729
977 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0575635056
978 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0247383863
979 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0244766138
980 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0550899128
981 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0246883006
982 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0550822654
983 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0500390700
984 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0550427007
985 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0547368636
986 DORMAA CENTRAL 0247402151
987 DORMAA CENTRAL 0540395443
988 DORMAA CENTRAL 0246028531
989 DORMAA CENTRAL 0546153002
990 DORMAA CENTRAL 0248979400
991 DORMAA CENTRAL 0543324055
992 DORMAA CENTRAL 0233390095
993 DORMAA CENTRAL 0243938744
994 DORMAA CENTRAL 0555540304
995 DORMAA CENTRAL 0559198530
996 DORMAA CENTRAL 0246074469
997 DORMAA CENTRAL 0559756470
998 DORMAA CENTRAL 0242023803
999 DORMAA CENTRAL 0249728967
1000 DORMAA CENTRAL 0249394954
1001 DORMAA CENTRAL 0546346558
1002 DORMAA CENTRAL 0257471307
1003 DORMAA CENTRAL 0555120882
1004 DORMAA CENTRAL 0543323332
1005 DORMAA CENTRAL 0543345211
1006 DORMAA CENTRAL 0247694063
1007 DORMAA CENTRAL 0549153002
1008 DORMAA CENTRAL 0556662593
1009 DORMAA EAST 0245778894
1010 DORMAA EAST 0249226354
1011 DORMAA EAST 0247228941
1012 DORMAA EAST 0559985549
1013 DORMAA EAST 0241332416
1014 DORMAA EAST 0249734921
1015 DORMAA EAST 0249081470
1016 DORMAA EAST 0554562915
1017 DORMAA EAST 0243415792
1018 DORMAA EAST 0542905186
1019 DORMAA EAST 0248474207
1020 DORMAA EAST 0245655400
1021 DORMAA EAST 0243585451
1022 DORMAA EAST 0546981901
1023 DORMAA EAST 0541454851
1024 DORMAA EAST 0243285261
1025 DORMAA EAST 0243585440
1026 DORMAA EAST 0248736317
1027 DORMAA EAST 0245750635
1028 DORMAA EAST 0248446215
1029 DORMAA EAST 0502365715
1030 DORMAA EAST 0546425546
1031 DORMAA EAST 0545379257
1032 DORMAA EAST 0245927459
1033 DORMAA EAST 0246144055
1034 DORMAA EAST 0549507387
1035 DORMAA EAST 0241584859
1036 DORMAA WEST 0248338681
1037 DORMAA WEST 0246437792
1038 DORMAA WEST 0247943922
1039 DORMAA WEST 0547261369
1040 DORMAA WEST 0241693030
1041 DORMAA WEST 0241627140
1042 DORMAA WEST 0245591987
1043 DORMAA WEST 0541093617
1044 DORMAA WEST 0241429001
1045 DORMAA WEST 0247570308
1046 EFFIA 0208639149
1047 EFFIDUASE 0269809339
1048 EFFIDUASE 0595894222
1049 EFFIDUASE 0242950773
1050 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0546932814
1051 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0549008467
1052 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0242901528
1053 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0244825786
1054 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0245185593
1055 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0244407408
1056 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0246773263
1057 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0248640912
1058 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0249253731
1059 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0558577338
1060 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0242566175
1061 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0244452493
1062 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0585773263
1063 EJISU 0240207772
1064 EJISU 0243720405
1065 EJISU 0241128257
1066 EJISU 0545746695
1067 EJISU 0244622914
1068 EJISU 0261516911
1069 EJISU 0243720405
1070 EJISU 0554744622
1071 EJISU 0249425522
1072 EJISU 0247282998
1073 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0543004866
1074 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0541958053
1075 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0249388866
1076 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0246418074
1077 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0249547280
1078 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0243884804
1079 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0243245472
1080 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0246159324
1081 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0248901270
1082 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0247285055
1083 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0246697865
1084 ELLEMBELE 0248329137
1085 FOMENA 0247464082
1086 FOMENA 0541520695
1087 FOMENA 0242210207
1088 FOMENA 0245194080
1089 FOMENA 0244131007
1090 FOMENA 0244688690
1091 FOMENA 0245840331
1092 FOMENA 0248135095
1093 FOMENA 0241445693
1094 FOMENA 0559528548
1095 GARU 0244408770
1096 Garu 0530989347
1097 Garu 0547077648
1098 Garu 0245994814
1099 Garu 0547011443
1100 Garu 0549295671
1101 Garu 0247207819
1102 Garu 0247808816
1103 Garu 0549915975
1104 Garu 0541983563
1105 Garu 0243703888
1106 GUSHEGU 0504193101
1107 GUSHEGU 0533103687
1108 GUSHEGU 0206576873
1109 GUSHEGU 0201628278
1110 GUSHEGU 0542188834
1111 GUSHEGU 0547536150
1112 GUSHEGU 0249815191
1113 GUSHEGU 0209681432
1114 GUSHEGU 0242791207
1115 GUSHEGU 0203171353
1116 GUSHEGU 0550336063
1117 HO CENTRAL 0240099513
1118 HO CENTRAL 0245532236
1119 HO CENTRAL 0246696454
1120 HO CENTRAL 0247677015
1121 HO CENTRAL 0246501911
1122 HO CENTRAL 0249602616
1123 HO CENTRAL 0554938186
1124 HO CENTRAL 0544067241
1125 HO CENTRAL 0243112749
1126 HO CENTRAL 0244382249
1127 HO CENTRAL 0240814929
1128 HO CENTRAL 0244221210
1129 HO CENTRAL 0245170029
1130 HO CENTRAL 0554047643
1131 HO CENTRAL 0557495202
1132 HO CENTRAL 0550210007
1133 HO CENTRAL 0595523606
1134 HO CENTRAL 0205382259
1135 HO CENTRAL 0243273012
1136 HO CENTRAL 0249015271
1137 HO CENTRAL 0208892590
1138 HO CENTRAL 0245870671
1139 HO CENTRAL 0540867849
1140 HO CENTRAL 0246818099
1141 HO CENTRAL 0244587121
1142 HO WEST 0247587272
1143 HO WEST 0557181089
1144 HO WEST 0557811651
1145 HO WEST 0249349235
1146 HO WEST 0544704997
1147 HO WEST 0244426091
1148 HO WEST 0243927412
1149 HO WEST 0553902888
1150 HO WEST 0242275410
1151 HO WEST 0241380573
1152 HO WEST 0248934393
1153 HO WEST 055O877O28
1154 HO WEST 0244030363
1155 JAMAN NORTH 0247046613
1156 JAMAN NORTH 0241950385
1157 JAMAN NORTH 0207276805
1158 JAMAN NORTH 0542501092
1159 JAMAN NORTH 0242986307
1160 JAMAN NORTH 0244771651
1161 JAMAN NORTH 0249705653
1162 JAMAN NORTH 0241379025
1163 JAMAN NORTH 0240131974
1164 JAMAN NORTH 0248789372
1165 JAMAN NORTH 0245759087
1166 JAMAN NORTH 0247496390
1167 JAMAN NORTH 0243296344
1168 JAMAN NORTH 0547409128
1169 JAMAN NORTH 0240447529
1170 JAMAN NORTH 0243612008
1171 JAMAN NORTH 0598377960
1172 JAMAN NORTH 0548796660
1173 JAMAN NORTH 0243123919
1174 JAMAN NORTH 0548479221
1175 JAMAN NORTH 0248675593
1176 JAMAN SOUTH 0547333410
1177 JAMAN SOUTH 0246981490
1178 JAMAN SOUTH 0256373947
1179 JAMAN SOUTH 0242317236
1180 JAMAN SOUTH 0546890522
1181 JAMAN SOUTH 0596449510
1182 JAMAN SOUTH 0551975826
1183 JAMAN SOUTH 0246818159
1184 JAMAN SOUTH 0242003262
1185 JAMAN SOUTH 0593463171
1186 JAMAN SOUTH 0556472015
1187 JAMAN SOUTH 0246125777
1188 JAMAN SOUTH 0591224554
1189 JAMAN SOUTH 0557103498
1190 JAMAN SOUTH 0249911092
1191 JAMAN SOUTH 0544179567
1192 JAMAN SOUTH 0242167755
1193 JAMAN SOUTH 0558781095
1194 JAMAN SOUTH 0242165791
1195 JAMAN SOUTH 0242636919
1196 JAMAN SOUTH 0554176622
1197 JAMAN SOUTH 0240571770
1198 JAMAN SOUTH 0245606597
1199 JAMAN SOUTH 0245669002
1200 JIRAPA 0543724481
1201 JIRAPA 0546072364
1202 JIRAPA 0240466886
1203 JIRAPA 0242135522
1204 JIRAPA 0599399332
1205 JIRAPA 0554596650
1206 JIRAPA 0532641423
1207 JIRAPA 0547464799
1208 JIRAPA 0535186428
1209 JIRAPA 0541561561
1210 JIRAPA 0247257368
1211 JIRAPA 0551198938
1212 JIRAPA 0241595081
1213 JOMORO 0241852091
1214 JOMORO 0554695177
1215 JOMORO 0553061346
1216 JOMORO 0247604286
1217 JOMORO 0247671963
1218 JOMORO 0257785505
1219 JOMORO 0241108338
1220 JOMORO 0249495565
1221 JOMORO 0241626136
1222 JOMORO 0243392560
1223 JUABEN 0597926815
1224 JUABOSO 0542598950
1225 JUABOSO 0249938260
1226 JUABOSO 0594476484
1227 JUABOSO 0246113331
1228 JUABOSO 0546223217
1229 JUABOSO 0246655373
1230 JUABOSO 0246592911
1231 JUABOSO 0246858959
1232 JUABOSO 0244592740
1233 JUABOSO 0242161072
1234 KADE 0242760390
1235 KADE 0242555612
1236 KADE 0245964429
1237 KADE 0248383367
1238 KADE 0243054080
1239 KADE 0246119585
1240 KADE 0240202315
1241 KADE 0244877220
1242 KADE 0240620531
1243 KADE 0552641964
1244 KADE 0549444055
1245 KARAGA 0232672354
1246 KARAGA 0246184012
1247 KARAGA 0558051191
1248 KARAGA 0241542483
1249 KARAGA 0241255436
1250 KARAGA 0545305409
1251 KARAGA 0204039662
1252 KARAGA 0246247336
1253 KARAGA 0548689057
1254 KARAGA 0249814808
1255 KETA 0577135224
1256 KETA 0548258200
1257 KETA 0249376148
1258 KETA 0248131374
1259 KETA 0546891920
1260 KETA 0243774587
1261 KETA 0241622969
1262 KETA 0543560145
1263 KETA 0249567291
1264 KETA 0243240920
1265 KETA 0245996870
1266 KETA 0591088188
1267 KETU NORTH 0243254935
1268 KETU NORTH 0554712896
1269 KETU NORTH 0243086727
1270 KETU NORTH 0204805589
1271 KETU NORTH 0244801457
1272 KETU NORTH 0249656487
1273 KETU NORTH 0242708399
1274 KETU NORTH 0243048672
1275 KETU NORTH 0557417494
1276 KETU NORTH 0247379918
1277 KETU NORTH 0242920073
1278 KETU NORTH 0245164538
1279 KETU NORTH 0244215371
1280 KETU NORTH 0550533077
1281 KETU NORTH 0246355300
1282 KETU NORTH 0246576442
1283 KETU SOUTH 0556522223
1284 KETU SOUTH 0593709488
1285 KETU SOUTH 0557322082
1286 KETU SOUTH 0548113371
1287 KETU SOUTH 0240401200
1288 KETU SOUTH 0248886713
1289 KETU SOUTH 0542134405
1290 KETU SOUTH 0242865227
1291 KETU SOUTH 024115467
1292 KETU SOUTH 0244948049
1293 KINTAMPO NORTH 0266583132
1294 KINTAMPO SOUTH 0247677177
1295 KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM 0244748946
1296 KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM 0243061299
1297 KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM 0548515177
1298 KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM 0244051933
1299 KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM 0246027989
1300 KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM 0249260249
1301 KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM 0245940462
1302 KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM 0245252261
1303 KORLE KLOTTEY 0278355912
1304 KORLE KLOTTEY 0245258621
1305 KORLE KLOTTEY 0551380830
1306 KORLE KLOTTEY 0243019550
1307 KORLE KLOTTEY 0244716988
1308 KORLE KLOTTEY 0243980702
1309 KORLE KLOTTEY 0246365371
1310 KORLE KLOTTEY 0244371278
1311 KORLE KLOTTEY 0594240150
1312 KORLE KLOTTEY 0556603119
1313 KORLE KLOTTEY 0200832820
1314 KORLE KLOTTEY 0275353367
1315 KORLE KLOTTEY 0244176795
1316 KORLE KLOTTEY 0545677738
1317 KORLE KLOTTEY 0573706323
1318 KORLE KLOTTEY 0249980429
1319 KORLE KLOTTEY 0274757454
1320 KORLE KLOTTEY 0244776448
1321 KORLE KLOTTEY 0243418408
1322 KORLE KLOTTEY 0591516969
1323 KORLE KLOTTEY 0244107203
1324 KORLE KLOTTEY 0240697762
1325 KORLE KLOTTEY 0546050018
1326 KORLE KLOTTEY 0244382905
1327 KORLE KLOTTEY 0244594898
1328 KORLE KLOTTEY 0249354628
1329 KPANDAI 0545226217
1330 KPANDAI 0544054869
1331 KPANDAI 0541625533
1332 KPANDAI 0246521262
1333 KPANDAI 0244218329
1334 KPANDAI 0540782822
1335 KPANDAI 0553992627
1336 KPANDAI 0240361833
1337 KPANDAI 0545222909
1338 KPANDAI 0554431273
1339 KPANDAI 0543813378
1340 KPANDO 0248419843
1341 KPANDO 0243152879
1342 KPANDO 0536057781
1343 KPANDO 0543752524
1344 KPANDO 0242557829
1345 KPANDO 0243613504
1346 KPANDO 0245872375
1347 KPANDO 0245320730
1348 KPANDO 0245347113
1349 KPANDO 0240409660
1350 KPANDO 0243223318
1351 KPANDO 0246822826
1352 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0594632509
1353 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0243010864
1354 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0594943834
1355 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0559356443
1356 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0242582936
1357 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0244016114
1358 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0543401788
1359 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0550358704
1360 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0266271396
1361 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0203772981
1362 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0248018594
1363 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0242345044
1364 KUMAWU 0553308117
1365 KUMAWU 0545478536
1366 KUMAWU 0245094751
1367 KUMAWU 0240925198
1368 KUMAWU 0532116404
1369 KUMAWU 0247161403
1370 KUMAWU 0248373727
1371 KUMAWU 0248486293
1372 KUMAWU 0559158122
1373 KUMBUNGU 0546250681
1374 KUMBUNGU 0242611477
1375 KUMBUNGU 0241494924
1376 KUMBUNGU 0201755922
1377 KUMBUNGU 0542428519
1378 KUMBUNGU 0549430690
1379 KUMBUNGU 0205515525
1380 KUMBUNGU 0543988313
1381 KUMBUNGU 0249708792
1382 KUMBUNGU 0540422074
1383 KUMBUNGU 0543061120
1384 KUMBUNGU 0244694065
1385 KUMBUNGU 0554348000
1386 KUMBUNGU 0248617144
1387 KUMBUNGU 0559131070
1388 KUMBUNGU 0245781233
1389 KUMBUNGU 0240663818
1390 KUMBUNGU 0241931928
1391 KUMBUNGU 0243775194
1392 KUMBUNGU 0545013090
1393 KUMBUNGU 0249326329
1394 KUMBUNGU 0240099194
1395 KWABRE EAST 0549683085
1396 KWABRE EAST 0244387331
1397 KWABRE EAST 0599665592
1398 KWABRE EAST 0544858377
1399 KWABRE EAST 0501429653
1400 KWABRE EAST 0553742280
1401 KWABRE EAST 0249579548
1402 KWABRE EAST 0262925271
1403 KWABRE EAST 0240764547
1404 KWABRE EAST 0556267806
1405 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0534059442
1406 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0246846392
1407 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0545971079
1408 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0597133424
1409 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0241664158
1410 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0505005401
1411 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0241080402
1412 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0247576425
1413 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0246444293
1414 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0242001582
1415 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0540836971
1416 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0246297220
1417 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0540836971
1418 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0244867828
1419 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0548658132
1420 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0245052166
1421 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0206015615
1422 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0201333900
1423 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0242980056
1424 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0244515716
1425 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0547458757
1426 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0201262000
1427 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0554542155
1428 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0556972046
1429 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0240690976
1430 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0207647984
1431 KWESIMINTSIM 0244110370
1432 KWESIMINTSIM 0545897224
1433 KWESIMINTSIM 0247245776
1434 KWESIMINTSIM 0247406569
1435 KWESIMINTSIM 0558433993
1436 KWESIMINTSIM 0243136609
1437 KWESIMINTSIM 0547598843
1438 KWESIMINTSIM 0543845640
1439 LAMBUSSIE 0552261413
1440 LAMBUSSIE 0547890890
1441 LAMBUSSIE 0541627040
1442 LAMBUSSIE 0543242158
1443 LAMBUSSIE 0547682122
1444 LAMBUSSIE 0597915500
1445 LAMBUSSIE 0556384420
1446 LAMBUSSIE 0242717454
1447 LAMBUSSIE 0546508108
1448 LAMBUSSIE 0546615974
1449 LAMBUSSIE 0242237792
1450 LAMBUSSIE 0248349100
1451 LAMBUSSIE 0530600171
1452 LAMBUSSIE 0543338352
1453 LAMBUSSIE 0248325385
1454 LAWRA 0547076331
1455 LAWRA 0558162810
1456 LAWRA 0543483056
1457 LAWRA 0246264066
1458 LAWRA 0541156260
1459 LAWRA 0535424007
1460 LAWRA 0547639847
1461 LAWRA 0245648326
1462 LAWRA 0532820017
1463 LAWRA 0207856458
1464 LAWRA 0551225365
1465 LEDZOKUKU 0243886612
1466 LEDZOKUKU 0242310487
1467 LEDZOKUKU 0509768816
1468 LEDZOKUKU 0556140464
1469 LEDZOKUKU 0244691261
1470 LEDZOKUKU 0244072761
1471 LEDZOKUKU 0540890219
1472 LEDZOKUKU 0246727230
1473 LEDZOKUKU 0204588700
1474 LEDZOKUKU 0241895934
1475 LEDZOKUKU 0558849274
1476 LEDZOKUKU 0242572912
1477 LEDZOKUKU 0240269679
1478 LEDZOKUKU 0557010353
1479 LEDZOKUKU 0256483094
1480 LEDZOKUKU 0244459062
1481 LEDZOKUKU 0248809090
1482 LEDZOKUKU 0241311908
1483 LEDZOKUKU 0555205972
1484 LEDZOKUKU 0245929708
1485 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0240100713
1486 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0243337485
1487 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0245154739
1488 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0545008605
1489 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0594764571
1490 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0247814395
1491 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0240363791
1492 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0543798683
1493 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0541931822
1494 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0549135117
1495 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0246940579
1496 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0244539967
1497 LOWER WEST AKIM 0244118434
1498 LOWER WEST AKIM 0542467559
1499 LOWER WEST AKIM 0500276903
1500 LOWER WEST AKIM 0245452512
1501 LOWER WEST AKIM 0242846160
1502 LOWER WEST AKIM 0244679490
1503 LOWER WEST AKIM 0248964014
1504 LOWER WEST AKIM 0244118034
1505 LOWER WEST AKIM 0596856958
1506 LOWER WEST AKIM 0247566700
1507 LOWER WEST AKIM 0554476265
1508 LOWER WEST AKIM 0249866679
1509 LOWER WEST AKIM 0244619469
1510 LOWER WEST AKIM 02408377046
1511 LOWER WEST AKIM 0200882844
1512 LOWER WEST AKIM 0535151801
1513 LOWER WEST AKIM 0543948842
1514 LOWER WEST AKIM 0540930220
1515 LOWER WEST AKIM 0244172200
1516 MAMPONG 0545518262
1517 MAMPONG 0241411338
1518 MAMPONG 0244298043
1519 MAMPONG 0242009856
1520 MAMPONG 0546865522
1521 MAMPONG 0544528896
1522 MAMPONG 0247749747
1523 MAMPONG 0243621282
1524 MAMPONG 0243226661
1525 MAMPONG 0248501319
1526 MANHYIA NORTH 0558237455
1527 MANHYIA NORTH 0542974228
1528 MANHYIA NORTH 0547985599
1529 MANHYIA NORTH 0545991420
1530 MANHYIA NORTH 0541904002
1531 MANHYIA NORTH 0241334227
1532 MANHYIA NORTH 0240900339
1533 MANHYIA NORTH 0541298731
1534 MANHYIA NORTH 0541783367
1535 MANHYIA NORTH 0244387131
1536 MANHYIA SOUTH 0532421961
1537 MANHYIA SOUTH 0272781595
1538 MANHYIA SOUTH 0272781595
1539 MANHYIA SOUTH 0549637551
1540 MANHYIA SOUTH 0249996973
1541 MANHYIA SOUTH 0559808164
1542 MANHYIA SOUTH 0541303476
1543 MANHYIA SOUTH 0272781595
1544 MANHYIA SOUTH 0208534373
1545 MANHYIA SOUTH 0249004750
1546 MANHYIA SOUTH 0244696663
1547 MANHYIA SOUTH 0555140509
1548 MANHYIA SOUTH 0501592554
1549 MANHYIA SOUTH 0246230437
1550 MANSO ADUBIA 0276193654
1551 MANSO ADUBIA 0557535594
1552 MANSO ADUBIA 0593316616
1553 MANSO ADUBIA 0249920320
1554 MANSO ADUBIA 0535590378
1555 MANSO ADUBIA 0554923221
1556 MANSO ADUBIA 0240025983
1557 MANSO ADUBIA 0549605209
1558 MANSO ADUBIA 0246699098
1559 MANSO ADUBIA 0540828259
1560 MANSO ADUBIA 0542819191
1561 MANSO ADUBIA 0531815763
1562 MANSO ADUBIA 0545864693
1563 MANSO ADUBIA 0543240546
1564 MANSO ADUBIA 0244531979
1565 MANSO ADUBIA 0552137285
1566 MANSO ADUBIA 0547153239
1567 MANSO ADUBIA 0591841300
1568 MANSO NKWANTA 0555261502
1569 MANSO NKWANTA 0246668092
1570 MANSO NKWANTA 0245828818
1571 MANSO NKWANTA 0554396130
1572 MANSO NKWANTA 0553133535
1573 MANSO NKWANTA 0244253565
1574 MANSO NKWANTA 0549948400
1575 MANSO NKWANTA 0542922822
1576 MANSO NKWANTA 0543723487
1577 MANSO NKWANTA 0548534039
1578 MION 0241259565
1579 MION 0246857386
1580 MION 0544738666
1581 MION 0541209083
1582 MION 0544145444
1583 MION 0244778569
1584 MION 0248627751
1585 MION 0554828488
1586 MION 0554422212
1587 MION 0549435286
1588 MION 0595582576
1589 MPOHOR 0242561562
1590 MPOHOR 0550979769
1591 MPOHOR 0542970407
1592 MPOHOR 0541404305
1593 MPOHOR 0558109841
1594 MPOHOR 0546364057
1595 MPOHOR 0553822823
1596 MPOHOR 0244062615
1597 MPOHOR 0551409737
1598 MPOHOR 0241767378
1599 MPRAESO 0243762240
1600 MPRAESO 0591610962
1601 MPRAESO 0267765057
1602 MPRAESO 0549333943
1603 MPRAESO 0249350300
1604 MPRAESO 0242742467
1605 MPRAESO 0245203614
1606 MPRAESO 0242124134
1607 MPRAESO 0546944261
1608 MPRAESO 0248853302
1609 MPRAESO 0553493089
1610 MPRAESO 0243146569
1611 MPRAESO 0248138393
1612 MPRAESO 0244255448
1613 MPRAESO 0540716255
1614 MPRAESO 0242946780
1615 MPRAESO 0241438342
1616 MPRAESO 0243847719
1617 MPRAESO 0241205861
1618 NABDAM 0553354349
1619 Nabdam 0244296157
1620 Nabdam 0554765922
1621 Nabdam 0543857761
1622 NABDAM 0249512371
1623 Nabdam 0246457845
1624 Nabdam 0245140806
1625 Nabdam 0246179932
1626 Nabdam 0541806269
1627 Nabdam 0245983618
1628 Nabdam 0242818475
1629 Nabdam 0548714790
1630 NADOWLI/KALEO 0549296929
1631 NADOWLI/KALEO 0243927122
1632 NADOWLI/KALEO 0242092114
1633 NADOWLI/KALEO 0242303716
1634 NADOWLI/KALEO 0241102026
1635 NADOWLI/KALEO 0547640782
1636 NADOWLI/KALEO 0543155963
1637 NADOWLI/KALEO 0557779700
1638 NADOWLI/KALEO 0545384022
1639 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0245117322
1640 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0245369152
1641 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0241727722
1642 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0205403266
1643 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0206477487
1644 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0205721313
1645 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0507405380
1646 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0548130197
1647 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0240997109
1648 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0248233623
1649 NANDOM 0206093711
1650 NANDOM 0547010476
1651 NANDOM 0548403064
1652 NANDOM 0549732678
1653 NANDOM 0549633930
1654 NANDOM 0548496075
1655 NANDOM 0554344168
1656 NANDOM 0550695558
1657 NANDOM 0249155438
1658 NANTON 0544560442
1659 NANTON 0541494664
1660 NANTON 0246993318
1661 NANTON 0249151403
1662 NANTON 0246148456
1663 NANTON 0247455893
1664 NANTON 0240770387
1665 NANTON 0594857765
1666 NANTON 0546910757
1667 NANTON 0249554210
1668 NANTON 0556461749
1669 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0209461001
1670 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0209287831
1671 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0243742201
1672 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0249725898
1673 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0248440033
1674 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0542302659
1675 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0246553213
1676 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0245765471
1677 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0508065904
1678 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0554286596
1679 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0247807078
1680 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0209373161
1681 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0545238110
1682 NEW EDUBIASE 0241215148
1683 NEW EDUBIASE 0545546760
1684 NEW EDUBIASE 0549373905
1685 NEW EDUBIASE 0245496013
1686 NEW EDUBIASE 0548737085
1687 NEW EDUBIASE 0547529210
1688 NEW EDUBIASE 0248831939
1689 NEW EDUBIASE 0548941598
1690 NEW EDUBIASE 0248564977
1691 NEW EDUBIASE 0247181103
1692 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0243399787
1693 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0246505949
1694 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0208703556
1695 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0244233097
1696 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0247647657
1697 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0540769489
1698 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0244099224
1699 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0243533550
1700 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0249854690
1701 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0240090530
1702 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0550873354
1703 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0208749940
1704 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0547962046
1705 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0555997889
1706 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0553158128
1707 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0245604766
1708 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0248234039
1709 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0545035084
1710 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0552428406
1711 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0243433522
1712 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0596099042
1713 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0553126138
1714 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0547902115
1715 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0206251181
1716 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0240049645
1717 NHYIAESO 0242359353
1718 NHYIAESO 0508862039
1719 NHYIAESO 0243280352
1720 NHYIAESO 0241127419
1721 NHYIAESO 0551561207
1722 NHYIAESO 0246774192
1723 NHYIAESO 0541670882
1724 NHYIAESO 0547495980
1725 NHYIAESO 0245272371
1726 NHYIAESO 0245106882
1727 NINGO PRAMPRAM 0246083160
1728 NINGO PRAMPRAM 0242751198
1729 NINGO PRAMPRAM 0249342096
1730 NINGO PRAMPRAM 0244894154
1731 NINGO PRAMPRAM 0542581215
1732 NINGO PRAMPRAM 0242962891
1733 NINGO PRAMPRAM 0257597395
1734 NINGO PRAMPRAM 0249335082
1735 NINGO PRAMPRAM 0246250145
1736 NINGO PRAMPRAM 0502175430
1737 NINGO PRAMPRAM 0557101811
1738 NKAWKAW 0243110770
1739 NKAWKAW 0246670111
1740 NKAWKAW 0246339979
1741 NKAWKAW 0208976951
1742 NKAWKAW 0244751805
1743 NKAWKAW 0240186860
1744 NKAWKAW 0546546204
1745 NKAWKAW 0509095491
1746 NKORANZA NORTH 0248188844
1747 NKORANZA NORTH 0249881747
1748 NKORANZA SOUTH 0256854204
1749 NKORANZA SOUTH 0546710709
1750 NKORANZA SOUTH 0542709504
1751 NKORANZA SOUTH 0595641344
1752 NORTH DAYI 0546114760
1753 NORTH DAYI 024763611
1754 NORTH DAYI 0547544473
1755 NORTH DAYI 0243518795
1756 NORTH DAYI 0555361248
1757 NORTH DAYI 0246475283
1758 NORTH DAYI 0546384303
1759 NORTH DAYI 0245962803
1760 NORTH DAYI 0240091547
1761 NORTH DAYI 0530833390
1762 NORTH TONGU 0243027211
1763 NORTH TONGU NORTH TONGU
1764 NORTH TONGU 0248147230
1765 NORTH TONGU 0240532996
1766 NORTH TONGU 0243573299
1767 NORTH TONGU 0241465644
1768 NORTH TONGU 024965408
1769 NORTH TONGU 0554511044
1770 NORTH TONGU 0240974473
1771 NORTH TONGU 0242764287
1772 NORTH TONGU 0541785567
1773 NORTH TONGU 0242361425
1774 NORTH TONGU 0241074074
1775 NORTH TONGU 0531270801
1776 NORTH TONGU 0243340362
1777 NORTH TONGU 0245673185
1778 NORTH TONGU 0247637317
1779 NORTH TONGU 0553730031
1780 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0246772222
1781 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0245008840
1782 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0244903705
1783 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0243770300
1784 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0244903863
1785 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0246880921
1786 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0249455179
1787 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0244481761
1788 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0555939378
1789 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0275335135
1790 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0546769470
1791 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0558864155
1792 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0549426697
1793 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0248874763
1794 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0249161219
1795 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0248744211
1796 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0240109823
1797 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0249122258
1798 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0247615343
1799 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0554760670
1800 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0249538470
1801 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0540807111
1802 OBUASI EAST 0248318342
1803 OBUASI EAST 0543274585
1804 OBUASI EAST 0246919432
1805 OBUASI EAST 0248265695
1806 OBUASI EAST 0245608399
1807 OBUASI EAST 0266729014
1808 OBUASI EAST 0249466954
1809 OBUASI EAST 0244434309
1810 OBUASI EAST 0246513708
1811 OBUASI EAST 0249134019
1812 OBUASI EAST 0552795984
1813 OBUASI EAST 0242989550
1814 OBUASI EAST 0245592284
1815 OBUASI EAST 0241908085
1816 OBUASI EAST 0246697746
1817 OBUASI WEST 0243008166
1818 OBUASI WEST 0244803885
1819 OBUASI WEST 0243780875
1820 OBUASI WEST 0241032110
1821 OBUASI WEST 0207634059
1822 OBUASI WEST 0542083086
1823 OBUASI WEST 0249258639
1824 OBUASI WEST 0244409289
1825 OBUASI WEST 0541438872
1826 OBUASI WEST 0240397753
1827 OBUASI WEST 0547689276
1828 ODOTOBRI 0552589188
1829 ODOTOBRI 0549996633
1830 ODOTOBRI 0273687180
1831 ODOTOBRI 0553018927
1832 ODOTOBRI 0542842148
1833 ODOTOBRI 0597300422
1834 ODOTOBRI 0544963937
1835 ODOTOBRI 0553493456
1836 ODOTOBRI 0550394265
1837 ODOTOBRI 0248598048
1838 ODOTOBRI 0555173557
1839 ODOTOBRI 0540843888
1840 ODOTOBRI 0246739729
1841 OFFINSO NORTH 0559964389
1842 OFFINSO NORTH 0245819867
1843 OFFINSO NORTH 0247497611
1844 OFFINSO NORTH 0247775868
1845 OFFINSO NORTH 0545311952
1846 OFFINSO NORTH 0249972620
1847 OFFINSO NORTH 0544373937
1848 OFFINSO NORTH 0540749350
1849 OFFINSO NORTH 0544167809
1850 OFFINSO NORTH 0543440413
1851 OFFINSO SOUTH 0249606865
1852 OFFINSO SOUTH 0548863420
1853 OFFINSO SOUTH 0559951750
1854 OFFINSO SOUTH 0548519274
1855 OFFINSO SOUTH 0244437290
1856 OFFINSO SOUTH 0540594945
1857 OFFINSO SOUTH 0248320305
1858 OFFINSO SOUTH 0555212775
1859 OFFINSO SOUTH 0247775290
1860 OFFINSO SOUTH 0542339527
1861 OFFINSO SOUTH 0544239432
1862 OFFINSO SOUTH 0246977462
1863 OFFINSO SOUTH 0554451946
1864 OFFINSO SOUTH 0542816489
1865 OFFINSO SOUTH 0247304285
1866 OFFINSO SOUTH 0553331919
1867 OFFINSO SOUTH 0256292518
1868 OFFINSO SOUTH 0548619274
1869 OFFINSO SOUTH 0559951757
1870 OFFINSO SOUTH 0242625078
1871 OFFINSO SOUTH 0548712293
1872 OFFINSO SOUTH 0244010862
1873 OFFINSO SOUTH 0548416604
1874 OFFINSO SOUTH 0543521579
1875 OFFINSO SOUTH 0246357706
1876 OFFINSO SOUTH 0244899924
1877 OFFINSO SOUTH 0559028305
1878 OFFINSO SOUTH 0542314661
1879 OFFINSO SOUTH 0599982838
1880 OFFINSO SOUTH 0248101874
1881 OFFINSO SOUTH 0548108610
1882 OFFINSO SOUTH 0245270115
1883 OFFINSO SOUTH 0247108282
1884 OFFINSO SOUTH 0591308486
1885 OFFINSO SOUTH 0246296822
1886 OFFINSO SOUTH 0243728675
1887 OFFINSO SOUTH 0597031191
1888 OFFINSO SOUTH 0248318122
1889 OFFINSO SOUTH 0244248710
1890 OFFINSO SOUTH 0243037919
1891 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0244748679
1892 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0540876466
1893 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0249816732
1894 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0553459971
1895 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0557231119
1896 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0243307695
1897 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0541712401
1898 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0249940339
1899 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0540316145
1900 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0240568071
1901 OFORIKROM 0541427437
1902 OFORIKROM 0556612898
1903 OFORIKROM 0240557751
1904 OFORIKROM 0245909669
1905 OFORIKROM 0543152155
1906 OFORIKROM 0501720273
1907 OFORIKROM 0244510858
1908 OFORIKROM 0244144049
1909 OFORIKROM 0248933037
1910 OFORIKROM 0542677854
1911 OFORIKROM 0244991414
1912 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0501096954
1913 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0244048228
1914 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0241360156
1915 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0249187274
1916 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0205028919
1917 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0246146238
1918 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0508181356
1919 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0248002097
1920 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0244265083
1921 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0247692831
1922 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0242638545
1923 OKERE 0541472269
1924 OKERE 0244941659
1925 OKERE 0245725964
1926 OKERE 0542897944
1927 OKERE 0548676644
1928 OKERE 0209337966
1929 OKERE 0543959425
1930 OKERE 0551683858
1931 OKERE 0557699797
1932 OKERE 0278844420
1933 OLD TAFO 0248881700
1934 OLD TAFO 0594922523
1935 OLD TAFO 0591242035
1936 OLD TAFO 0247415662
1937 OLD TAFO 0500701459
1938 OLD TAFO 0501656541
1939 OLD TAFO 0244653061
1940 OLD TAFO 0548317784
1941 OLD TAFO 0543331815
1942 OLD TAFO 0593905762
1943 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0241133429
1944 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0554695853
1945 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0241152177
1946 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0558380153
1947 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0508607460
1948 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0541930371
1949 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0242924021
1950 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0242730333
1951 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0543560976
1952 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0242013393
1953 PUSIGA 0244071151
1954 PUSIGA 0244835332
1955 SABOBA 0247810977
1956 SABOBA 0593890495
1957 SABOBA 0551233797
1958 SABOBA 0549476245
1959 SABOBA 0541938777
1960 SABOBA 0245285587
1961 SABOBA 0242599306
1962 SABOBA 0541163082
1963 SABOBA 0249887271
1964 SABOBA 0245500748
1965 SAGNARIGU 0205812594
1966 SAGNARIGU 0246257351
1967 SAGNARIGU 0244689201
1968 SAGNARIGU 0243111142
1969 SAGNARIGU 0547879181
1970 SAGNARIGU 0249571892
1971 SAGNARIGU 0559139834
1972 SAGNARIGU 0242116591
1973 SAGNARIGU 0246243046
1974 SAGNARIGU 0244829178
1975 SAGNARIGU 0542225428
1976 SALAGA NORTH 0247303411
1977 SALAGA NORTH 0247797704
1978 SALAGA NORTH 0242432346
1979 SALAGA NORTH 0243930722
1980 SALAGA NORTH 0594505101
1981 SALAGA NORTH 0249357753
1982 SALAGA NORTH 0546946319
1983 SALAGA NORTH 0245006047
1984 SALAGA NORTH 0543373411
1985 SALAGA NORTH 0557312315
1986 SALAGA SOUTH 0541714614
1987 SALAGA SOUTH 0541185075
1988 SALAGA SOUTH 0241023905
1989 SALAGA SOUTH 0546043932
1990 SALAGA SOUTH 0247436228
1991 SALAGA SOUTH 0540552491
1992 SALAGA SOUTH 0242279531
1993 SALAGA SOUTH 0559981931
1994 SALAGA SOUTH 0246473001
1995 SALAGA SOUTH 0248790070
1996 SALAGA SOUTH 0249822119
1997 SALAGA SOUTH 0242645387
1998 SALAGA SOUTH 0243641133
1999 SALAGA SOUTH 0548443248
2000 SALAGA SOUTH 0246514039
2001 SALAGA SOUTH 0509587076
2002 SALAGA SOUTH 0543752633
2003 SAVELUGU 0246911347
2004 SAVELUGU 0542863354
2005 SAVELUGU 0245630334
2006 SAVELUGU 0240199242
2007 SAVELUGU 0545085385
2008 SAVELUGU 0548711632
2009 SAVELUGU 0248452852
2010 SAVELUGU 0543637611
2011 SAVELUGU 0201745530
2012 SAVELUGU 0556497404
2013 SAVELUGU 0248583527
2014 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0243835817
2015 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0243124733
2016 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0208446690
2017 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0208075346
2018 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0540638823
2019 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0553689789
2020 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0558822042
2021 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0559011312
2022 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0541590364
2023 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0246699699
2024 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0596062359
2025 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0550254007
2026 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0597738599
2027 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0242874008
2028 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0546058992
2029 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0554682559
2030 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0240587593
2031 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0245660522
2032 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0244348341
2033 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0599283485
2034 SEFWI WIAWSO 0541239387
2035 SEFWI WIAWSO 0530211146
2036 SEFWI WIAWSO 0591498004
2037 SEFWI WIAWSO 0542400423
2038 SEFWI WIAWSO 0548883240
2039 SEFWI WIAWSO 0541224536
2040 SEFWI WIAWSO 0592690394
2041 SEFWI WIAWSO 0244105494
2042 SEFWI WIAWSO 0531654028
2043 SEFWI WIAWSO 0541546428
2044 SEFWI WIAWSO 0249391554
2045 SEFWI WIAWSO 0248352627
2046 SEFWI WIAWSO 0241371611
2047 SEFWI WIAWSO 0594707207
2048 SEFWI WIAWSO 0240161567
2049 SEFWI WIAWSO 0554470067
2050 SEGE 0543401031
2051 SEGE 0541296175
2052 SEGE 0594265622
2053 SEGE 0241593275
2054 SEGE 0249339929
2055 SEGE 0241344530
2056 SEGE 0247529895
2057 SEGE 0246145564
2058 SEGE 0248357807
2059 SEGE 0540739192
2060 SEGE 0543731274
2061 SEKONDI 0541741292
2062 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0557121000
2063 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0556340500
2064 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0592060711
2065 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0557104050
2066 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0546650747
2067 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0246041327
2068 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0530020467
2069 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0248385314
2070 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0547538784
2071 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0547656245
2072 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0546947815
2073 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0249912966
2074 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0241556933
2075 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0591607509
2076 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0241876854
2077 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0247492681
2078 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0249683481
2079 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0546808601
2080 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0559292350
2081 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0505023992
2082 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0552337223
2083 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0244967703
2084 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0242372429
2085 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0242829220
2086 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0245028268
2087 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0242729409
2088 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0244492335
2089 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0246573306
2090 SHAMA 0542815857
2091 SHAMA 0263403719
2092 SHAMA 0243683405
2093 SHAMA 0542103148
2094 SHAMA 0248154919
2095 SHAMA 0243506302
2096 SHAMA 0249573908
2097 SHAMA 0593665292
2098 SHAMA 0555354040
2099 SHAMA 0249156274
2100 SISSALA EAST 0551002091
2101 SISSALA EAST 0248749417
2102 SISSALA EAST 0240513505
2103 SISSALA EAST 0557611659
2104 SISSALA EAST 0549281561
2105 SISSALA EAST 0558167436
2106 SISSALA EAST 0241104245
2107 SISSALA EAST 0245482094
2108 SISSALA EAST 0241135658
2109 SISSALA EAST 0544783510
2110 SISSALA EAST 0555655977
2111 SISSALA EAST 0554161017
2112 SISSALA EAST 0594440442
2113 SISSALA WEST 0240381571
2114 SISSALA WEST 0541385358
2115 SISSALA WEST 0506679177
2116 SISSALA WEST 0559514913
2117 SISSALA WEST 0240965844
2118 SISSALA WEST 0240131110
2119 SISSALA WEST 0540972138
2120 SISSALA WEST 0249271641
2121 SISSALA WEST 0247118374
2122 SISSALA WEST 0548496068
2123 SOUTH DAYI 0247707173
2124 SOUTH DAYI 0244418046
2125 SOUTH DAYI 0246162445
2126 SOUTH DAYI 0554550548
2127 SOUTH DAYI 0530641846
2128 SOUTH DAYI 0244783349
2129 SOUTH DAYI 0249692473
2130 SOUTH DAYI 0541802077
2131 SOUTH DAYI 0542127179
2132 SOUTH DAYI 0245412334
2133 SOUTH DAYI 0540722349
2134 SOUTH DAYI 0592578850
2135 SOUTH DAYI 0240305964
2136 SOUTH DAYI 0248721623
2137 SOUTH DAYI 0559431222
2138 SOUTH DAYI 0541915433
2139 SOUTH DAYI 0247667995
2140 SOUTH DAYI 0249223439
2141 SOUTH DAYI 0549961353
2142 SOUTH TONGU 0559045444
2143 SOUTH TONGU 0243704447
2144 SOUTH TONGU 0249872669
2145 SOUTH TONGU 0243008552
2146 SOUTH TONGU 0249751425
2147 SOUTH TONGU 0200797940
2148 SOUTH TONGU 0244643681
2149 SOUTH TONGU 0244730059
2150 SOUTH TONGU 0244031812
2151 SOUTH TONGU 0244894256
2152 SOUTH TONGU 0246528985
2153 SOUTH TONGU 0540928128
2154 SOUTH TONGU 0553385255
2155 SOUTH TONGU 0545333373
2156 SOUTH TONGU 0540549894
2157 SOUTH TONGU 0243704448
2158 SOUTH TONGU 0243538443
2159 SUAMAN 0240129674
2160 SUAMAN 0502923555
2161 SUAMAN 0249534486
2162 SUAMAN 0547085472
2163 SUAMAN 0551494944
2164 SUAMAN 0554227636
2165 SUAMAN 0591128437
2166 SUAMAN 0248545440
2167 SUAMAN 0543163297
2168 SUAMAN 0596310380
2169 SUAMAN SUAMAN
2170 SUAME 0249151894
2171 SUBIN 0244539156
2172 SUBIN 0242359479
2173 SUBIN 0247376499
2174 SUBIN 0552425377
2175 SUBIN 0543903984
2176 SUBIN 0547878247
2177 SUBIN 0557233395
2178 SUBIN 0240801076
2179 SUBIN 0595189109
2180 SUBIN 0243204089
2181 SUBIN 0241770936
2182 SUBIN 0541314567
2183 SUHUM 0543543872
2184 SUHUM 02441868875
2185 SUHUM 0243087403
2186 SUHUM 0541076575
2187 SUHUM 0244249800
2188 SUHUM 0243826904
2189 SUHUM 0243168659
2190 SUHUM 0543952194
2191 SUHUM 0543049724
2192 SUHUM 0240746656
2193 SUHUM 0543479365
2194 SUHUM 0543049704
2195 SUHUM 0257635150
2196 SUNYANI EAST 0550963632
2197 SUNYANI EAST 0245944303
2198 SUNYANI EAST 0249035983
2199 SUNYANI EAST 0244413032
2200 SUNYANI EAST 0542557285
2201 SUNYANI EAST 0541681125
2202 SUNYANI EAST 0556579728
2203 SUNYANI EAST 0249626476
2204 SUNYANI EAST 0542733402
2205 SUNYANI EAST 0597172108
2206 SUNYANI EAST 0208780922
2207 SUNYANI EAST 0244242693
2208 SUNYANI EAST 0242869852
2209 SUNYANI WEST 0559651867
2210 SUNYANI WEST 0203822746
2211 SUNYANI WEST 0247475585
2212 SUNYANI WEST 0550691860
2213 SUNYANI WEST 0236581667
2214 SUNYANI WEST 0547333484
2215 SUNYANI WEST 0246093423
2216 SUNYANI WEST 0242741998
2217 SUNYANI WEST 0546288046
2218 SUNYANI WEST 0246588825
2219 SUNYANI WEST 0243615100
2220 SUNYANI WEST 0531872724
2221 SUNYANI WEST 0546109006
2222 SUNYANI WEST 0552532092
2223 SUNYANI WEST 0595635282
2224 SUNYANI WEST 0549063167
2225 SUNYANI WEST 0544985440
2226 SUNYANI WEST 0545005034
2227 SUNYANI WEST 0249366903
2228 SUNYANI WEST 0247649664
2229 SUNYANI WEST 0202637372
2230 SUNYANI WEST 0549373659
2231 SUNYANI WEST 0559690391
2232 SUNYANI WEST 0242079626
2233 TAIN 0549988487
2234 TAIN 0545304456
2235 TAIN 0546750361
2236 TAIN 0209181534
2237 TAIN 0248392507
2238 TAIN 0555182545
2239 TAIN 0241809117
2240 TAIN 0546040267
2241 TAIN 0542708226
2242 TAIN 0202726304
2243 TAIN 0202826307
2244 TAIN 0595292121
2245 TALENSI 0244806654
2246 TALENSI 0243271149
2247 TALENSI 0244538883
2248 TAMALE CENTRAL 0243750118
2249 TAMALE CENTRAL 0548496121
2250 TAMALE CENTRAL 0242084883
2251 TAMALE CENTRAL 0244901398
2252 TAMALE CENTRAL 0247996656
2253 TAMALE CENTRAL 0546361954
2254 TAMALE CENTRAL 0246144245
2255 TAMALE CENTRAL 0244421788
2256 TAMALE CENTRAL 0544672225
2257 TAMALE CENTRAL 0243850118
2258 TAMALE CENTRAL 0246746387
2259 TAMALE NORTH 0556497527
2260 TAMALE NORTH 0546651080
2261 TAMALE NORTH 0509525928
2262 TAMALE NORTH 0244441337
2263 TAMALE NORTH 0246997946
2264 TAMALE NORTH 0248275560
2265 TAMALE NORTH 0249216851
2266 TAMALE NORTH 0243386507
2267 TAMALE NORTH 0244687237
2268 TAMALE NORTH 0243116273
2269 TAMALE NORTH 0243313967
2270 TAMALE SOUTH 0548565214
2271 TAMALE SOUTH 0543734160
2272 TAMALE SOUTH 0244828795
2273 TAMALE SOUTH 0500707592
2274 TAMALE SOUTH 0540888270
2275 TAMALE SOUTH 0243313604
2276 TAMALE SOUTH 0548265500
2277 TAMALE SOUTH 0242571369
2278 TAMALE SOUTH 0541737071
2279 TAMALE SOUTH 0243386033
2280 TAMALE SOUTH 0542508898
2281 TANO NORTH 0541605848
2282 TANO NORTH 0543957048
2283 TANO NORTH 0503880390
2284 TANO NORTH 0509089329
2285 TANO NORTH 0240295318
2286 TANO NORTH 0543614658
2287 TANO NORTH 0559652494
2288 TANO NORTH 0546780485
2289 TANO NORTH 0245683962
2290 TANO NORTH 0550811250
2291 TANO SOUTH 0534932144
2292 TANO SOUTH 0543286523
2293 TANO SOUTH 0593614208
2294 TANO SOUTH 0248277617
2295 TANO SOUTH 0245202443
2296 TANO SOUTH 0551260992
2297 TANO SOUTH 0542739424
2298 TANO SOUTH 0543614151
2299 TANO SOUTH 0246201604
2300 TANO SOUTH 0246287034
2301 TATALE/SANGULI 0240772872
2302 TATALE/SANGULI 0243792773
2303 TATALE/SANGULI 0244692894
2304 TATALE/SANGULI 0240773597
2305 TATALE/SANGULI 0598415376
2306 TATALE/SANGULI 0543879480
2307 TATALE/SANGULI 0202164905
2308 TATALE/SANGULI 0543956233
2309 TATALE/SANGULI 0248597187
2310 TATALE/SANGULI 0240655458
2311 TATALE/SANGULI 0247812312
2312 TEMA CENTRAL 0542129056
2313 TEMA CENTRAL 0548064421
2314 TEMA CENTRAL 0243169918
2315 TEMA CENTRAL 0208524292
2316 TEMA CENTRAL 0502119262
2317 TEMA CENTRAL 0559677178
2318 TEMA CENTRAL 0533401617
2319 TEMA CENTRAL 0249644353
2320 TEMA CENTRAL 0264768115
2321 TEMA CENTRAL 0553092804
2322 TEMA CENTRAL 0547366532
2323 TEMA EAST 0243244735
2324 TEMA WEST 0244502938
2325 TEMA WEST 0505000100
2326 TEMA WEST 0249772982
2327 TEMA WEST 0208139922
2328 TEMA WEST 0240226835
2329 TEMA WEST 0249492146
2330 TEMA WEST 0246993713
2331 TEMA WEST 0248842034
2332 TEMA WEST 0240416612
2333 TEMA WEST 0249902162
2334 TEMA WEST 0272855591
2335 TEMA WEST 0241553654
2336 TEMA WEST 0243874240
2337 TEMA WEST 0544907291
2338 TEMA WEST 0243767435
2339 TEMA WEST 0245537977
2340 TEMA WEST 0502148848
2341 TEMA WEST 0247368845
2342 TEMA WEST 0244775477
2343 TEMA WEST 0555878972
2344 Tempane 0543299568
2345 Tempane 0249406427
2346 Tempane 0248968060
2347 Tempane 0549271367
2348 Tempane 0554107711
2349 Tempane 0546505152
2350 Tempane 0248725300
2351 Tempane 0248169127
2352 Tempane 0540217053
2353 Tempane 0247977356
2354 Tempane 0243186104
2355 Tempane 0241527061
2356 Tempane 0242643876
2357 Tempane 0545885697
2358 Tempane 0541637749
2359 Tempane 0558686768
2360 TOLON 0246706674
2361 TOLON 0557301099
2362 TOLON 0558623835
2363 TOLON 0245398477
2364 TOLON 0246857405
2365 TOLON 0249865361
2366 TOLON 0540526356
2367 TOLON 0246503595
2368 TOLON 0540168421
2369 TOLON 0542181207
2370 TOLON 0245375034
2371 TROBU 0553456407
2372 TROBU 0503916632
2373 TROBU 0543177721
2374 TROBU 0242708283
2375 TROBU 0542618883
2376 TROBU 0246863522
2377 TROBU 0204038300
2378 TROBU 0246664645
2379 TROBU 0244283683
2380 TROBU 0248655644
2381 TROBU 0241414985
2382 TROBU 0264654992
2383 TROBU 0248655661
2384 TROBU 0244153682
2385 TROBU 0542614131
2386 TROBU 0249588893
2387 TROBU 0262273006
2388 TROBU 0245043774
2389 TROBU 0546713239
2390 UPPER DENKYIRA WEST 0242023754
2391 UPPER MANYA KROBO 0556914930
2392 UPPER MANYA KROBO 0550381600
2393 UPPER MANYA KROBO 0543768329
2394 UPPER MANYA KROBO 0551671351
2395 UPPER MANYA KROBO 0241115218
2396 UPPER MANYA KROBO 0242913988
2397 UPPER WEST AKIM 0599043858
2398 UPPER WEST AKIM 0549546025
2399 UPPER WEST AKIM 0593777873
2400 UPPER WEST AKIM 0540659854
2401 UPPER WEST AKIM 0247654072
2402 UPPER WEST AKIM 0248126261
2403 UPPER WEST AKIM 0245531727
2404 UPPER WEST AKIM 0246869653
2405 UPPER WEST AKIM 0544706693
2406 UPPER WEST AKIM 0545199198
2407 WA CENTRAL 0208555959
2408 WA CENTRAL 0205890103
2409 WA CENTRAL 0201226408
2410 WA CENTRAL 0540749174
2411 WA CENTRAL 0246987798
2412 WA CENTRAL 0206773330
2413 WA CENTRAL 0248556860
2414 WA CENTRAL 0244299074
2415 WA CENTRAL 0548780124
2416 WA CENTRAL 0209714507
2417 WA CENTRAL 0243077378
2418 WA CENTRAL 0503667666
2419 WA CENTRAL 0551603292
2420 WA CENTRAL 0244685587
2421 WA CENTRAL 0207116524
2422 WA CENTRAL 0248556850
2423 WA CENTRAL 0203517007
2424 WA CENTRAL 0248133862
2425 WA EAST 0549739559
2426 WA EAST 0546566005
2427 WA EAST 0243414327
2428 WA EAST 0246070821
2429 WA EAST 0545066702
2430 WA EAST 0553818907
2431 WA EAST 0240487400
2432 WA EAST 0546368584
2433 WA EAST 0247185860
2434 WA EAST 0241686526
2435 WA WEST 0244261152
2436 WA WEST 0544360869
2437 WA WEST 0553890028
2438 WA WEST 0244744120
2439 WA WEST 0546241366
2440 WA WEST 0200717988
2441 WA WEST 0246164892
2442 WA WEST 0548744628
2443 WA WEST 0591750830
2444 WA WEST 0551416913
2445 WA WEST 0247547770
2446 WA WEST 0555819849
2447 WA WEST 0541632231
2448 WA WEST 0242677406
2449 WA WEST 0240130770
2450 WA WEST 0248623451
2451 WALEWALE 0247647149
2452 WALEWALE 0554375507
2453 WALEWALE 0540624919
2454 WALEWALE 0541580492
2455 WALEWALE 0206751222
2456 WALEWALE 0202473149
2457 WALEWALE 0543301163
2458 WALEWALE 0207269750
2459 WALEWALE 0549288882
2460 WALEWALE 0240177553
2461 WASSA EAST 0245240124
2462 WASSA EAST 0248257786
2463 WASSA EAST 0551082308
2464 WASSA EAST 0243546330
2465 WASSA EAST 0557475947
2466 WASSA EAST 0245539071
2467 WASSA EAST 0241139798
2468 WASSA EAST 0550024940
2469 WASSA EAST 0244132507
2470 WEIJA-GBAWE 0550690481
2471 WEIJA-GBAWE 0595062266
2472 WEIJA-GBAWE 0500002410
2473 WEIJA-GBAWE 0276809972
2474 WEIJA-GBAWE 0249157948
2475 WEIJA-GBAWE 0551758304
2476 WEIJA-GBAWE 0248423046
2477 WEIJA-GBAWE 0546285428
2478 WEIJA-GBAWE 0205970016
2479 WEIJA-GBAWE 0204418689
2480 WEIJA-GBAWE 0558192865
2481 WEIJA-GBAWE 0546821092
2482 WENCHI 0209510971
2483 WENCHI 0240628565
2484 WENCHI 0247240885
2485 WENCHI 0246214567
2486 WENCHI 0243706000
2487 WENCHI 0243385673
2488 WENCHI 0243475033
2489 WENCHI 0541291590
2490 WENCHI 0248001157
2491 WENCHI 0247722052
2492 WENCHI 0248704114
2493 WENCHI 0542618838
2494 WENCHI 0243284769
2495 WENCHI 0246736762
2496 WENCHI 0545735242
2497 WENCHI 0248383805
2498 WENCHI 0202577599
2499 WULESNSI 0245443253
2500 WULESNSI 0242579450
2501 WULESNSI 0245225058
2502 WULESNSI 0249959458
2503 WULESNSI 0545832666
2504 WULESNSI 0242227721
2505 WULESNSI 0247750091
2506 WULESNSI 0248799983
2507 WULESNSI 0240532223
2508 WULESNSI 0248775251
2509 YAGABA/ KUBORI 0246961954
2510 YAGABA/ KUBORI 0559756892
2511 YAGABA/ KUBORI 0546006186
2512 YAGABA/ KUBORI 0541581809
2513 YAGABA/ KUBORI 0550808129
2514 YAGABA/ KUBORI 024364442
2515 YAGABA/ KUBORI 0244709403
2516 YAGABA/ KUBORI 0248490626
2517 YAGABA/ KUBORI 0243884831
2518 YAGABA/ KUBORI 0555346351
2519 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0209026396
2520 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0242980167
2521 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0240512977
2522 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0246838793
2523 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0247085716
2524 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0245499010
2525 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0243976345
2526 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0242054735
2527 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0596256484
2528 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0542042043
2529 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0541505994
2530 YENDI 0246525862
2531 YENDI 0249397276
2532 YENDI 0266643987
2533 YENDI 0245952918
2534 YENDI 0240506128
2535 YENDI 0248498834
2536 YENDI 0540214320
2537 YENDI 0546945618
2538 YENDI 0247595528
2539 YENDI 0248513313
2540 YENDI 0246908729
2541 YENDI 0245779966
2542 YENDI 0248918139
2543 YENDI 0243387082
2544 YENDI 0241252399
2545 YENDI 0243711569
2546 YENDI 0246261595
2547 YILO KROBO 0240337803
2548 YILO KROBO 0248389078
2549 YILO KROBO 0243935645
2550 YILO KROBO 0548596038
2551 YILO KROBO 0240491591
2552 YILO KROBO 0208757574
2553 YILO KROBO 0249651953
2554 YILO KROBO 0203976055
2555 YILO KROBO 0549147320
2556 YILO KROBO 0241780087
2557 YUNYOO 0249590098
2558 YUNYOO 0543073078
2559 YUNYOO 0240043270
2560 YUNYOO 0592621691
2561 YUNYOO 0206690606
2562 YUNYOO 0556079774
2563 YUNYOO 0553350870
2564 YUNYOO 0545862366
2565 YUNYOO 0540809703
2566 YUNYOO 0542433709
2567 YUNYOO 0249693568
2568 ZABZUGU 0541164661
2569 ZABZUGU 0552217017
2570 ZABZUGU 0241742019
2571 ZABZUGU 0243776048
2572 ZABZUGU 0247562477
2573 ZABZUGU 0242903047
2574 ZABZUGU 024109948
2575 ZABZUGU 0248114855
2576 ZABZUGU 0246374815
2577 ZABZUGU 0243850449
2578 ZABZUGU 0246758676
2579 Zebilla 0493246951
2580 ZEBILLA 0244303218
2581 Zebilla 0247508730
2582 Zebilla 0547483316
2583 Zebilla 0542857582
2584 Zebilla 0246757841
2585 Zebilla 0243783559
2586 Zebilla 0549866626
2587 Zebilla 0240382440
2588 Zebilla 0249646056
2589 Zebilla 0245369661
2590 Zebilla 0257577896
2591 ZEBILLA 0246138419
2592 Zebilla 0541269368
2593 Zebilla 0547964756
2594 Zebilla 0249646301
2595 Zebilla 0242054416
2596 Zebilla 0246165137
No# Constituency Agent Contact

An agnet will assist you to join the party and have your membership card printed and delivered to you.