AGENTS FOR MEMBERSHIP CARD

Find An Agent In Your Constituency. You may use the SEARCH to filter out a constituency.

No# Constituency Agent Contact
1 JUABEN 0547654083
2 JUABEN 0240173468
3 JUABEN 0543851216
4 JUABEN 0535289363
5 JUABEN 0551192047
6 ABETIFI 0242368521
7 ABETIFI 0247024947
8 ABETIFI 0246316053
9 ABETIFI 0249069355
10 ABETIFI 0240081894
11 ABETIFI 0593104261
12 ABETIFI 0560828215
13 ABETIFI 0247930070
14 ABETIFI 0554200015
15 ABETIFI 0542355755
16 ABIREM 0247690362
17 ABIREM 0257906464
18 ABIREM 0552406351
19 ABIREM 0546187685
20 ABIREM 0249035175
21 ABIREM 0256631807
22 ABIREM 0544748178
23 ABIREM 0541771057
24 ABIREM 0595498540
25 ABIREM 0247827247
26 ABIREM 0548780707
27 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0248068885
28 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0202653213
29 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0244813973
30 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0209349540
31 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0244377414
32 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0556607055
33 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0244378198
34 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0246479636
35 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0549667576
36 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0545562060
37 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0242289093
38 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0208507399
39 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0543607616
40 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0202653218
41 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL 0208068885
42 ABLEKUMA WEST 0543233044
43 ABLEKUMA WEST 0509455285
44 ABLEKUMA WEST 0277076454
45 ABLEKUMA WEST 0200915355
46 ABLEKUMA WEST 0209287811
47 ABLEKUMA WEST 0244195722
48 ABLEKUMA WEST 0546722922
49 ABLEKUMA WEST 0598429321
50 ABLEKUMA WEST 0202270545
51 ABLEKUMA WEST 0245224534
52 ABUAKWA NORTH 0547417795
53 ABUAKWA NORTH 0245519152
54 ABUAKWA NORTH 0244750881
55 ABUAKWA NORTH 0547455818
56 ABUAKWA NORTH 0548997859
57 ABUAKWA NORTH 0249696127
58 ABUAKWA NORTH 0509373423
59 ABUAKWA NORTH 0244614368
60 ABUAKWA NORTH 0247191191
61 ABUAKWA NORTH 0545295810
62 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0242128922
63 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0249374480
64 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0540396516
65 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0240942457
66 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0248264117
67 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0245365322
68 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0546242203
69 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0244083620
70 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0246328880
71 ABUAKWA SOUTH 0243129639
72 ABURA ASEBU KWAMANKESE 0249741742
73 ACHIASE 0541048093
74 ACHIASE 0540275165
75 ACHIASE 0242116015
76 ACHIASE 0245379788
77 ACHIASE 0247917433
78 ACHIASE 0249244917
79 ACHIASE 0541944140
80 ACHIASE 0245581043
81 ACHIASE 0242054364
82 ACHIASE 0244096929
83 ADAKLU 0545801881
84 ADAKLU 0242131435
85 ADAKLU 0243131879
86 ADAKLU 0556192723
87 ADAKLU 0542796496
88 ADAKLU 0244448017
89 ADAKLU 0242968399
90 ADAKLU 0542216470
91 ADAKLU 0243079763
92 ADAKLU 0542284996
93 ADAKLU 0244781970
94 ADAKLU 0242542030
95 ADAKLU 0242076363
96 ADAKLU 0542089776
97 ADAKLU 0240978338
98 ADAKLU 0245099419
99 ADAKLU 0242944034
100 ADAKLU 0242009953
101 ADAKLU 0555207078
102 ADAKLU 0244459166
103 ADANSI ASOKWA 0240257256
104 ADANSI ASOKWA 0549070909
105 ADANSI ASOKWA 0541666122
106 ADANSI ASOKWA 0248562895
107 ADANSI ASOKWA 0557015359
108 ADANSI ASOKWA 0542034217
109 ADANSI ASOKWA 0552603508
110 ADANSI ASOKWA 0556533239
111 ADANSI ASOKWA 0559454961
112 ADANSI ASOKWA 0542034217
113 ADENTAN 0244383880
114 ADENTAN 0242661005
115 ADENTAN 0502384205
116 ADENTAN 0243587607
117 ADENTAN 0244920046
118 ADENTAN 0244810212
119 ADENTAN 0263031726
120 ADENTAN 0241070422
121 ADENTAN 0550587700
122 ADENTAN 0559305616
123 ADENTAN 0240387099
124 ADENTAN 0546208732
125 ADENTAN 0551669342
126 ADENTAN 0266320598
127 AFADJATO SOUTH 0592643887
128 AFADJATO SOUTH 0243028405
129 AFADJATO SOUTH 0246514066
130 AFADJATO SOUTH 0542714957
131 AFADJATO SOUTH 0549606896
132 AFADJATO SOUTH 0531533312
133 AFADJATO SOUTH 0249737302
134 AFADJATO SOUTH 0242688910
135 AFADJATO SOUTH 0240745532
136 AFADJATO SOUTH 0248252997
137 AFADJATO SOUTH 0242638549
138 AFADJATO SOUTH 0533220142
139 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH 0242042843
140 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH 0249055687
141 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH 0243735793
142 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH 0257804021
143 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH 0248674227
144 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH 0540816189
145 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH 0548659148
146 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH 0244916592
147 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH 0553210222
148 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0541673844
149 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0247913991
150 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0540696065
151 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0547770967
152 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0244017363
153 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0240476508
154 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0243170375
155 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0550435002
156 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0241562877
157 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0243203125
158 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0242589049
159 AFIGYA SEYERE EAST 0551730645
160 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0542236794
161 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0240195625
162 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0245360199
163 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0246183484
164 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0245282001
165 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0246607432
166 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0550995985
167 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0540619815
168 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0246297760
169 AFYIGYA KWABRE NORTH 0245185525
170 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0244662511
171 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0546866619
172 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0244291082
173 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0246311582
174 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0248156723
175 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0256319081
176 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0248676116
177 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0244109931
178 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0547363062
179 AGOTIME ZIOPE 054049094.2
180 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0245232423
181 AGOTIME ZIOPE 0246672097
182 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0242275584
183 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0247893232
184 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0240401113
185 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0241174622
186 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0249974725
187 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0597263007
188 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0551957950
189 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0551089468
190 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0249201692
191 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0240655531
192 AHAFO ANO NORTH 0240859983
193 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0594559717
194 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0549740473
195 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0240727618
196 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0246554179
197 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0241701960
198 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0249022660
199 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0242663772
200 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0545404234
201 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0546357421
202 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0555132934
203 AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST 0246902730
204 AHANTA WEST 0542321819
205 AHANTA WEST 0555157064
206 AHANTA WEST 0249362083
207 AHANTA WEST 0243888646
208 AHANTA WEST 0205670533
209 AHANTA WEST 0240864696
210 AHANTA WEST 0249951878
211 AHANTA WEST 0543789130
212 AHANTA WEST 0247942845
213 AHANTA WEST 0245162793
214 AHANTA WEST 0544365953
215 AHANTA WEST 0241554166
216 AHANTA WEST 0249132153
217 AHANTA WEST 0200508700
218 AHANTA WEST 0203671621
219 AHANTA WEST 0243319683
220 AHANTA WEST 0240583804
221 AHANTA WEST 0547474412
222 AHANTA WEST 0548912498
223 AHANTA WEST 0591569108
224 AHANTA WEST 0544156631
225 AHANTA WEST 0241826174
226 AHANTA WEST 0248783120
227 AHANTA WEST 0553790180
228 AHANTA WEST 0242542265
229 AHANTA WEST 0249240707
230 AHANTA WEST 0248566758
231 AHANTA WEST 0548930042
232 AHANTA WEST 0541544050
233 AHANTA WEST 0249615068
234 AHANTA WEST 0553150067
235 AHANTA WEST 0555536124
236 AHANTA WEST 0245048684
237 AHANTA WEST 0242755870
238 AHANTA WEST 0244446350
239 AHANTA WEST 0241554766
240 AHANTA WEST 0249326488
241 AHANTA WEST 0557902203
242 AHANTA WEST 0243908276
243 AHANTA WEST 0257900940
244 AHANTA WEST 0556377038
245 AHANTA WEST 0241950012
246 AHANTA WEST 0548962249
247 AHANTA WEST 0559505054
248 AHANTA WEST 0532798583
249 AHANTA WEST 0555085885
250 AHANTA WEST 0243540782
251 AHANTA WEST 0244950862
252 AHANTA WEST 0244916486
253 AHANTA WEST 0247878362
254 AHANTA WEST 0249272696
255 AHANTA WEST 0240905318
256 AHANTA WEST 0246332280
257 AHANTA WEST 0244207817
258 AHANTA WEST 0598462728
259 AHANTA WEST 0550080830
260 AHANTA WEST 0541155636
261 AHANTA WEST 0248938919
262 AHANTA WEST 0558460626
263 AHANTA WEST 0203922376
264 AHANTA WEST 0242026557
265 AHANTA WEST 0598876669
266 AHANTA WEST 0247779446
267 AHANTA WEST 0246888923
268 AHANTA WEST 0553592210
269 AHANTA WEST 0249834500
270 AHANTA WEST 0546270618
271 AHANTA WEST 0249737669
272 AHANTA WEST 0540615340
273 AHANTA WEST 0544763266
274 AHANTA WEST 0542795698
275 AHANTA WEST 0248478966
276 AKATSI NORTH 0248995229
277 AKATSI NORTH 0248966221
278 AKATSI NORTH 0540207906
279 AKATSI NORTH 0548759183
280 AKATSI NORTH AKATSI NORTH
281 AKATSI NORTH 0549836583
282 AKATSI NORTH 0249870064
283 AKATSI NORTH 0244020348
284 AKATSI NORTH 0536473176
285 AKATSI NORTH 0249402924
286 AKATSI NORTH 0256256461
287 AKATSI NORTH 0542731744
288 AKATSI NORTH 0559461075
289 AKATSI NORTH 0244881695
290 AKATSI NORTH 0551797435
291 AKATSI NORTH 0530945642
292 AKIM ODA 0242521112
293 AKIM ODA 0244578875
294 AKIM ODA 0200877878
295 AKIM ODA 0240720120
296 AKIM ODA 0242865082
297 AKIM ODA 0249654391
298 AKIM ODA 0240795449
299 AKIM ODA 0546137777
300 AKIM ODA 0546527644
301 AKIM ODA 0245304726
302 AKROFUOM 0249092947
303 AKROFUOM 0555929772
304 AKROFUOM 0547122007
305 AKROFUOM 0547747072
306 AKROFUOM 0547637443
307 AKROFUOM 0551948656
308 AKROFUOM 0243463373
309 AKROFUOM 0247000469
310 AKROFUOM 0242542434
311 AKROFUOM 0552688137
312 AKROPONG 0206181515
313 AKROPONG 0544007087
314 AKROPONG 0242767913
315 AKROPONG 0245811919
316 AKROPONG 0596411720
317 AKROPONG 0244850373
318 AKROPONG 0550936922
319 AKROPONG 0242017063
320 AKROPONG 0542939192
321 AKROPONG 0545080645
322 AKROPONG 0242158037
323 AKROPONG 0247600385
324 AKROPONG 0243291394
325 AKROPONG 0241103256
326 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0249513077
327 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0246989341
328 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0548423058
329 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0555275043
330 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0553234383
331 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0551089618
332 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0550803323
333 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0540679525
334 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0596269491
335 AKUAPEM SOUTH 0597467076
336 AKWATIA 0240181046
337 AKWATIA 0244109305
338 AKWATIA 0244763156
339 AKWATIA 0243155040
340 AKWATIA 0245380879
341 AKWATIA 0243974206
342 AKWATIA 0244430484
343 AKWATIA 0244679903
344 AKWATIA 0542063636
345 AMASAMAN 0247669353
346 AMENFI CENTRAL 0556603083
347 AMENFI EAST 0547547288
348 AMENFI EAST 0541889617
349 AMENFI EAST 0556236587
350 AMENFI EAST 0544991554
351 AMENFI EAST 0506467546
352 AMENFI EAST 0540224755
353 AMENFI EAST 0558106546
354 AMENFI EAST 0249200202
355 AMENFI EAST 0548211766
356 AMENFI EAST 0246933130
357 AMENFI WEST 0241843339
358 AMENFI WEST 0246572627
359 AMENFI WEST 0240859053
360 AMENFI WEST 0240529574
361 AMENFI WEST 0244993246
362 AMENFI WEST 0546577950
363 AMENFI WEST 0550066993
364 AMENFI WEST 0546850334
365 AMENFI WEST 0248336118
366 AMENFI WEST 0249991516
367 AMENFI WEST 0554142014
368 AMENFI WEST 0546417918
369 AMENFI WEST 0542182179
370 ANLO 0559034266
371 ANLO 0246723217
372 ANLO 0243044578
373 ANLO 0548258113
374 ANLO 0554084092
375 ANLO 0558511735
376 ANLO 0548832759
377 ANLO 0242934418
378 ANLO 0246642917
379 ANLO 0249386315
380 ANLO 0248567151
381 ANLO 0546787668
382 ANLO 0257094263
383 ANLO 0245828505
384 ANLO 0240949423
385 ANLO 0246251640
386 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0557107576
387 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0244175252
388 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0245889132
389 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0507577199
390 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0246073966
391 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0598709638
392 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0576502949
393 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0548214337
394 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0242013942
395 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0245318222
396 ANYAA/SOWUTUOM 0243003872
397 AOWIN 0249382144
398 AOWIN 0246190529
399 AOWIN 0549707534
400 AOWIN 0545947247
401 AOWIN 0546199029
402 AOWIN 0243742946
403 AOWIN 0542500114
404 AOWIN 0249917480
405 AOWIN 0546198785
406 AOWIN 0554214655
407 ASANTE AKIM 0246577414
408 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0242824967
409 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0242020469
410 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0247122775
411 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0545400110
412 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0248653996
413 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0240621648
414 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0546194399
415 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0540700332
416 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0548249872
417 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0242817907
418 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0552523043
419 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0244827446
420 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL 0243282601
421 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0545201969
422 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0554446437
423 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0543768983
424 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0247756797
425 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0245583446
426 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0248954593
427 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0540785508
428 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0245144765
429 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0248818810
430 ASANTE AKIM NORTH 0546969591
431 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0593606766
432 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0243005674
433 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0247085072
434 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0553899418
435 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0243945394
436 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0246841980
437 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0240253401
438 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0554220550
439 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0553960432
440 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH 0240626267
441 ASAWASE 0242069523
442 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0245780030
443 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0249717158
444 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0242235198
445 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0554618108
446 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0245928193
447 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0247200555
448 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0557922318
449 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0240585086
450 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0242408400
451 ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO 0248208726
452 ASOKWA 0244750098
453 ASOKWA 0595605893
454 ASOKWA 0540926624
455 ASOKWA 0244977599
456 ASOKWA 0244276708
457 ASOKWA 0245749559
458 ASOKWA 0244054042
459 ASOKWA 0504075150
460 ASOKWA 0244689044
461 ASOKWA 0549391016
462 ASOKWA 0245012469
463 ASOKWA 0249097869
464 ASUNAFO NORTH 0542847784
465 ASUNAFO NORTH 0541927494
466 ASUNAFO NORTH 0245226744
467 ASUNAFO NORTH 0202528240
468 ASUNAFO NORTH 0543317950
469 ASUNAFO NORTH 0556993533
470 ASUNAFO NORTH 0550342442
471 ASUNAFO NORTH 0244015501
472 ASUNAFO NORTH 0246420211
473 ASUNAFO NORTH 0267043475
474 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0545467705
475 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0247050554
476 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0243539120
477 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0241208121
478 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0550432601
479 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0555809613
480 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0543120725
481 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0592939097
482 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0542561631
483 ASUNAFO SOUTH 0240398088
484 ASUOGYAMAN 0243825145
485 ASUOGYAMAN 0249842081
486 ASUOGYAMAN 0546279937
487 ASUOGYAMAN 0204965838
488 ASUOGYAMAN 0554664848
489 ASUOGYAMAN 0535752017
490 ASUOGYAMAN 0242662392
491 ASUOGYAMAN 0243504879
492 ASUOGYAMAN 0246611515
493 ASUOGYAMAN 0554311234
494 ASUTIFI NORTH 0547134170
495 ASUTIFI NORTH 0241632915
496 ASUTIFI NORTH 0240837623
497 ASUTIFI NORTH 0241276619
498 ASUTIFI NORTH 0240814566
499 ASUTIFI NORTH 0241675740
500 ASUTIFI NORTH 0248875885
501 ASUTIFI NORTH 0540255003
502 ASUTIFI NORTH 0249468464
503 ASUTIFI NORTH 0553546373
504 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0591039191
505 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0243413448
506 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0541068988
507 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0246273489
508 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0544364944
509 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0242539552
510 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0546247386
511 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0544098677
512 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0242234474
513 ASUTIFI SOUTH 0247102514
514 ATIWA EAST 0545255444
515 ATIWA EAST 0248201335
516 ATIWA EAST 0249301979
517 ATIWA EAST 0249264047
518 ATIWA EAST 0544694736
519 ATIWA EAST 0248344848
520 ATIWA EAST 0598581827
521 ATIWA EAST 0557869465
522 ATIWA EAST 0257262631
523 ATIWA EAST 0276752868
524 ATIWA WEST 0243606146
525 ATIWA WEST 0548215928
526 ATIWA WEST 0248782861
527 ATIWA WEST 0240377232
528 ATIWA WEST 0241487489
529 ATIWA WEST 0549701502
530 ATIWA WEST 0245311749
531 ATIWA WEST 0246565353
532 ATIWA WEST 0543072541
533 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0242579999
534 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0247622626
535 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0247795178
536 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0240343076
537 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0254332332
538 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0245779063
539 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0241640683
540 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0535769921
541 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0257306475
542 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0553742280
543 ATWIMA KWANWOMA 0541459584
544 ATWIMA MPONUA 0556270320
545 ATWIMA MPONUA 0558884718
546 ATWIMA MPONUA 0541925272
547 ATWIMA MPONUA 0245270014
548 ATWIMA MPONUA 0544900894
549 ATWIMA MPONUA 0532362030
550 ATWIMA MPONUA 0247443535
551 ATWIMA MPONUA 0540418441
552 ATWIMA MPONUA 0548406398
553 ATWIMA MPONUA 0547303858
554 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0247045070
555 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0243212589
556 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0240423764
557 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0243371264
558 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0554257540
559 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0249579548
560 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0262925271
561 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0537964592
562 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0548526206
563 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0544858377
564 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0553742280
565 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0501429653
566 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0249627943
567 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0599665592
568 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0549907088
569 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0243476383
570 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0554601583
571 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0249817563
572 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0248544834
573 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0248833550
574 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0549683085
575 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0240329122
576 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0247045010
577 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH 0240764547
578 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0545840044
579 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0557766115
580 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0540740558
581 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0248250373
582 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0531815763
583 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0543319099
584 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0543888088
585 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0542336431
586 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0244782929
587 ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH 0248565680
588 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0244113286
589 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0243767326
590 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0244454807
591 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0262728140
592 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0246147261
593 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0243142422
594 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0201867647
595 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0246862169
596 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0243276906
597 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0244185427
598 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0240126657
599 AYAWASO CENTRAL 0557703940
600 AYAWASO NORTH 0202832974
601 AYAWASO NORTH 0536160189
602 AYAWASO NORTH 0535819632
603 AYAWASO NORTH 0545546381
604 AYAWASO NORTH 0256649086
605 AYAWASO NORTH 0547777725
606 AYAWASO NORTH 0267925911
607 AYAWASO NORTH 0243211765
608 AYAWASO NORTH 0500877499
609 AYAWASO NORTH 0240053875
610 AYAWASO WEST WUOGON 0244521493
611 AYAWASO WEST WUOGON 0245608837
612 AYAWASO WEST WUOGON 0540935064
613 AYAWASO WEST WUOGON 0242111716
614 AYAWASO WEST WUOGON 0240500956
615 AYAWASO WEST WUOGON 0244127969
616 AYAWASO WEST WUOGON 0244249728
617 AYAWASO WEST WUOGON 0543823194
618 AYENSUANO 0240305677
619 AYENSUANO 0542355156
620 AYENSUANO 0243591929
621 AYENSUANO 0242247916
622 AYENSUANO 0246103139
623 AYENSUANO 0547683008
624 AYENSUANO 0244151912
625 AYENSUANO 0241891370
626 AYENSUANO 0245601319
627 AYENSUANO 0550803140
628 BANDA 0545428343
629 BANDA 0597320068
630 BANDA 0549379699
631 BANDA 0248862062
632 BANDA 0248955097
633 BANDA 0551888356
634 BANDA 0203473146
635 BANDA 0535762479
636 BANDA 0533202621
637 BANDA 0544566118
638 BANDA 0244723291
639 BANTAMA 0243876467
640 BANTAMA 0244807403
641 BANTAMA 0548484847
642 BANTAMA 0247981499
643 BANTAMA 0240132996
644 BANTAMA 0248306184
645 BANTAMA 0543985332
646 BANTAMA 0244247161
647 BANTAMA 0245951708
648 BANTAMA 0545584290
649 BANTAMA 0244216000
650 Bawku Central 0546506554
651 Bawku Central 0240599944
652 Bawku Central 0245893015
653 Bawku Central 0550001198
654 Bawku Central 0247524945
655 Bawku Central 0243926188
656 BAWKU CENTRAL 0246593111
657 Bawku Central 0249155082
658 Bawku Central 0243320548
659 Bawku Central 0507374311
660 Bawku Central 0245278985
661 Bawku Central 0594581004
662 Bawku Central 0246002405
663 BAWKU CENTRAL 0243705359
664 BAWKU CENTRAL 0246270134
665 Bawku Central 0249932676
666 BAWKU CENTRAL 0247191850
667 BAWKU CENTRAL 0242954867
668 BEKWAI 0540598227
669 BEKWAI 0247486924
670 BEKWAI 0244459943
671 BEKWAI 0249184687
672 BEKWAI 0256598312
673 BEKWAI 0248311842
674 BEKWAI 0246974120
675 BEKWAI 0246105889
676 BEKWAI 0245253800
677 BEKWAI 0540695068
678 BEREKUM EAST 0550672050
679 BEREKUM EAST 0592575699
680 BEREKUM EAST 0241670855
681 BEREKUM EAST 0263972885
682 BEREKUM EAST 0540638891
683 BEREKUM EAST 0541351966
684 BEREKUM EAST 0200865831
685 BEREKUM EAST 0247733705
686 BEREKUM EAST 0248642417
687 BEREKUM EAST 0249589209
688 BEREKUM EAST 0206599400
689 BEREKUM EAST 0256959604
690 BEREKUM EAST 0249588878
691 BEREKUM EAST 0242826493
692 BEREKUM EAST 0248323387
693 BEREKUM EAST 0243241482
694 BEREKUM WEST 0543615150
695 BEREKUM WEST 0242514919
696 BEREKUM WEST 0547718145
697 BEREKUM WEST 0243152574
698 BEREKUM WEST 0557998586
699 BEREKUM WEST 0541065935
700 BEREKUM WEST 0541549127
701 BEREKUM WEST 0544631144
702 BEREKUM WEST 0249011860
703 BEREKUM WEST 0247113987
704 BIA EAST 0543109794
705 BIA EAST 0559243395
706 BIA EAST 0591327863
707 BIA EAST 0243672786
708 BIA EAST 0248732016
709 BIA EAST 0249953495
710 BIA EAST 0553456276
711 BIA EAST 0533170305
712 BIA EAST 0245750947
713 BIA WEST 0240807908
714 BIA WEST 0240722191
715 BIA WEST 0274098467
716 BIA WEST 0247117123
717 BIA WEST 0246185125
718 BIA WEST 0545383803
719 BIA WEST 0556597720
720 BIA WEST 0245968394
721 BIA WEST 0248689281
722 BIA WEST 0241339820
723 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0246551991
724 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0553652008
725 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0272367131
726 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0542447629
727 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0241583870
728 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0543353135
729 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0546387575
730 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0246122852
731 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0241039164
732 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI 0240196549
733 BIMBILLA 0542920160
734 BIMBILLA 0245975879
735 BIMBILLA 0243823171
736 BIMBILLA 0247967542
737 BIMBILLA 0248950769
738 BIMBILLA 0247520684
739 BIMBILLA 0551458628
740 BIMBILLA 0243506085
741 BIMBILLA 0546203400
742 BIMBILLA 0541066434
743 BINDURI 0256822610
744 BINDURI 0549016569
745 BINDURI 0248461702
746 BINDURI 0242082157
747 BINDURI 0242979424
748 BINDURI 0240991232
749 BINDURI 0248941527
750 BINDURI 0246842749
751 BINDURI 0249645287
752 BINDURI 0248631219
753 BINDURI 0249078072
754 BINDURI 0249239044
755 BINDURI 0249858611
756 BINDURI 0244486929
757 BINDURI 0242682974
758 BIRIM SOUTH 0546615133
759 BIRIM SOUTH 0243258088
760 BIRIM SOUTH 0540784147
761 BIRIM SOUTH 0541136992
762 BIRIM SOUTH 0247496436
763 BIRIM SOUTH 0242809962
764 BIRIM SOUTH 0249669951
765 BIRIM SOUTH 0549324519
766 BIRIM SOUTH 0558541542
767 BIRIM SOUTH 0546616702
768 BODI 0240431022
769 BODI 0597945929
770 BODI 0245918766
771 BODI 0550005308
772 BODI 0242446764
773 BODI 0543841446
774 BODI 0544009970
775 BODI 0544737926
776 BODI 0548219295
777 BODI 0544770677
778 BOLE-BAMBOI 0245194648
779 BOLE-BAMBOI 0548007227
780 BOLE-BAMBOI 0540348597
781 BOLE-BAMBOI 0242776769
782 BOLE-BAMBOI 0541803695
783 BOLE-BAMBOI 0546655221
784 BOLE-BAMBOI 0555171153
785 BOLE-BAMBOI 0247305218
786 BOLE-BAMBOI 0240300046
787 BOLE-BAMBOI 0598371255
788 BOLE-BAMBOI 0554052724
789 BOLE-BAMBOI 0242754466
790 BOLE-BAMBOI 0246374074
791 BOLE-BAMBOI 0591027444
792 BOLE-BAMBOI 0553935333
793 BOLE-BAMBOI 0553434321
794 BOLE-BAMBOI 0241909933
795 BOLGA EAST 0240433516
796 BOLGA EAST 0241511130
797 BOLGA EAST 0592122690
798 BOLGA EAST 0202473146
799 BOLGA EAST 0246129181
800 BOLGA EAST 0247207370
801 BOLGA EAST 0547510622
802 BOLGA EAST 0551623425
803 BOLGA EAST 0243446601
804 BOLGA EAST 0549187464
805 BOLGA EAST 0241175396
806 BOLGA EAST 0551161739
807 BOLGA EAST 0247526967
808 BOLGA EAST 0206398100
809 BOLGA EAST 0249009340
810 BOLGA EAST 0247523270
811 BOLGA EAST 0247549594
812 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0249860572
813 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0203071393
814 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0243479220
815 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0209021822
816 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0248453673
817 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0203061000
818 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0248233402
819 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0245277827
820 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0248977155
821 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0542434635
822 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0541637728
823 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0551161749
824 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0548425412
825 BOLGATANGA CENTRAL 0205707674
826 BONGO 0244231713
827 BONGO 0208381680
828 BONGO 0246223181
829 BONGO 0554161816
830 BONGO 0547907503
831 BONGO 0547710178
832 BONGO 0247895972
833 BONGO 0543279392
834 BONGO 0536332667
835 BONGO 0241103113
836 BONGO 0244551503
837 BONGO 0544564299
838 BONGO 0546280942
839 BOSOME FREHO 0244893289
840 BOSOME FREHO 0555169106
841 BOSOME FREHO 0245380096
842 BOSOME FREHO 0598223628
843 BOSOME FREHO 0548601054
844 BOSOME FREHO 0545420046
845 BOSOME FREHO 0555872991
846 BOSOME FREHO 0245699870
847 BOSOME FREHO 0543671667
848 BOSOMTWE 0243237572
849 BOSOMTWE 0543532426
850 BOSOMTWE 0547857510
851 BOSOMTWE 0556280699
852 BOSOMTWE 0246732870
853 BOSOMTWE 0501355023
854 BOSOMTWE 0541655696
855 BOSOMTWE 0249445196
856 BUILSA NORTH 0242911651
857 BUILSA NORTH 0249326078
858 Builsa South 0541622203
859 Builsa South 0240492298
860 Builsa South 0248789849
861 Builsa South 0558609835
862 Builsa South 0546964981
863 Builsa South 0547418342
864 Builsa South 0248426030
865 Builsa South 0242638937
866 Builsa South 0542416147
867 Builsa South 0245523585
868 Builsa South 0243718320
869 Builsa South 0249341091
870 Builsa South 0547961734
871 Builsa South 0543852965
872 Builsa South 0240084634
873 Builsa South 0245001909
874 BUILSA SOUTH 0546130841
875 CENTRAL TONGU 0249520114
876 CENTRAL TONGU 0543860924
877 CENTRAL TONGU 0246723407
878 CENTRAL TONGU 0245148282
879 CENTRAL TONGU 0244896653
880 CENTRAL TONGU 0245907257
881 CENTRAL TONGU 0545503133
882 CENTRAL TONGU 0540911669
883 CENTRAL TONGU 0244817073
884 CENTRAL TONGU 0249189338
885 CHEREPONI 0244960947
886 CHEREPONI 055178970
887 CHEREPONI 0543159723
888 CHEREPONI 0555115482
889 CHEREPONI 0241798526
890 CHEREPONI 0245285523
891 CHEREPONI 0240710963
892 CHEREPONI 0541118744
893 CHEREPONI 0246111819
894 CHEREPONI 0543096213
895 CHEREPONI 0547277853
896 CHEREPONI 0247795023
897 Chiana-Paga 0545690026
898 Chiana-Paga 0247093117
899 Chiana-Paga 0548083965
900 Chiana-Paga 0248484948
901 Chiana-Paga 0542512826
902 CHIANA-PAGA 0242045920
903 Chiana-Paga 0248072380
904 Chiana-Paga 0244272396
905 CHIANA-PAGA 0243185875
906 Chiana-Paga 0244265873
907 Chiana-Paga 0241829885
908 Chiana-Paga 0245283035
909 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0541320485
910 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0240683901
911 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0248453103
912 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0249922417
913 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0551171700
914 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0506261215
915 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0243801469
916 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0546010207
917 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0249409013
918 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0240596443
919 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0247259133
920 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0244870179
921 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0240954150
922 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0249621104
923 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0547065820
924 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0244901994
925 DABOYA / MANKARIGU 0244870178
926 DADEKOTOPON 0244799527
927 DADEKOTOPON 0579090109
928 DADEKOTOPON 0534469765
929 DADEKOTOPON 0570282560
930 DADEKOTOPON 0248312036
931 DADEKOTOPON 0592719105
932 DADEKOTOPON 0245260384
933 DADEKOTOPON 0244246860
934 DADEKOTOPON 0244862281
935 DADEKOTOPON 0557531623
936 DADEKOTOPON 0243181299
937 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0548482801
938 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0554053635
939 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0533018548
940 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0247485746
941 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0241849163
942 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0544040427
943 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0541103277
944 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0248142052
945 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0554057401
946 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0593441114
947 DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA 0546607913
948 DAMONGO 0203287425
949 DAMONGO 0537426653
950 DAMONGO 0240993635
951 DAMONGO 0243429300
952 DAMONGO 0544371115
953 DAMONGO 0540219492
954 DAMONGO 0595933700
955 DAMONGO 0542343405
956 DAMONGO 0547623593
957 DAMONGO 0599172778
958 DAMONGO 0591284190
959 DAMONGO 0547631587
960 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0547368636
961 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0500390700
962 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0550899128
963 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0575635056
964 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0244722836
965 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0244766138
966 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0550822654
967 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0247383863
968 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0550427007
969 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0246883006
970 DOMEABRA-OBOM 0246888729
971 DORMAA CENTRAL 0243938744
972 DORMAA CENTRAL 0247402151
973 DORMAA CENTRAL 0540395443
974 DORMAA CENTRAL 0247694063
975 DORMAA CENTRAL 0248979400
976 DORMAA CENTRAL 0546153002
977 DORMAA CENTRAL 0543324055
978 DORMAA CENTRAL 0233390095
979 DORMAA CENTRAL 0546346558
980 DORMAA CENTRAL 0249394954
981 DORMAA CENTRAL 0249728967
982 DORMAA CENTRAL 0257471307
983 DORMAA CENTRAL 0242023803
984 DORMAA CENTRAL 0246074469
985 DORMAA CENTRAL 0559198530
986 DORMAA CENTRAL 0555540304
987 DORMAA CENTRAL 0559756470
988 DORMAA CENTRAL 0555120882
989 DORMAA CENTRAL 0543323332
990 DORMAA CENTRAL 0549153002
991 DORMAA CENTRAL 0556662593
992 DORMAA CENTRAL 0543345211
993 DORMAA CENTRAL 0246028531
994 DORMAA EAST 0249226354
995 DORMAA EAST 0245655400
996 DORMAA EAST 0243585451
997 DORMAA EAST 0245778894
998 DORMAA EAST 0247228941
999 DORMAA EAST 0249081470
1000 DORMAA EAST 0559985549
1001 DORMAA EAST 0249734921
1002 DORMAA EAST 0554562915
1003 DORMAA EAST 0243415792
1004 DORMAA EAST 0542905186
1005 DORMAA EAST 0248474207
1006 DORMAA EAST 0546981901
1007 DORMAA EAST 0549507387
1008 DORMAA EAST 0241332416
1009 DORMAA EAST 0241584859
1010 DORMAA EAST 0541454851
1011 DORMAA EAST 0243285261
1012 DORMAA EAST 0245750635
1013 DORMAA EAST 0243585440
1014 DORMAA EAST 0248736317
1015 DORMAA EAST 0248446215
1016 DORMAA EAST 0502365715
1017 DORMAA EAST 0546425546
1018 DORMAA EAST 0545379257
1019 DORMAA EAST 0245927459
1020 DORMAA EAST 0246144055
1021 DORMAA WEST 0248338681
1022 DORMAA WEST 0246437792
1023 DORMAA WEST 0247943922
1024 DORMAA WEST 0547261369
1025 DORMAA WEST 0241693030
1026 DORMAA WEST 0241627140
1027 DORMAA WEST 0245591987
1028 DORMAA WEST 0541093617
1029 DORMAA WEST 0241429001
1030 DORMAA WEST 0247570308
1031 EFFIA 0208639149
1032 EFFIDUASE 0269809339
1033 EFFIDUASE 0595894222
1034 EFFIDUASE 0242950773
1035 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0546932814
1036 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0549008467
1037 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0242901528
1038 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0244825786
1039 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0245185593
1040 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0244407408
1041 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0246773263
1042 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0248640912
1043 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0249253731
1044 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0558577338
1045 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0242566175
1046 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0244452493
1047 EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE 0585773263
1048 EJISU 0240207772
1049 EJISU 0243720405
1050 EJISU 0241128257
1051 EJISU 0545746695
1052 EJISU 0244622914
1053 EJISU 0261516911
1054 EJISU 0243720405
1055 EJISU 0554744622
1056 EJISU 0249425522
1057 EJISU 0247282998
1058 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0543004866
1059 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0541958053
1060 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0249388866
1061 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0246418074
1062 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0249547280
1063 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0243884804
1064 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0243245472
1065 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0246159324
1066 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0248901270
1067 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0247285055
1068 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE 0246697865
1069 ELLEMBELE 0248329137
1070 FOMENA 0247464082
1071 FOMENA 0541520695
1072 FOMENA 0242210207
1073 FOMENA 0245194080
1074 FOMENA 0244131007
1075 FOMENA 0244688690
1076 FOMENA 0245840331
1077 FOMENA 0248135095
1078 FOMENA 0241445693
1079 FOMENA 0559528548
1080 GARU 0244408770
1081 Garu 0530989347
1082 Garu 0547077648
1083 Garu 0245994814
1084 Garu 0547011443
1085 Garu 0549295671
1086 Garu 0247207819
1087 Garu 0247808816
1088 Garu 0549915975
1089 Garu 0541983563
1090 Garu 0243703888
1091 GUSHEGU 0504193101
1092 GUSHEGU 0533103687
1093 GUSHEGU 0206576873
1094 GUSHEGU 0201628278
1095 GUSHEGU 0542188834
1096 GUSHEGU 0547536150
1097 GUSHEGU 0249815191
1098 GUSHEGU 0209681432
1099 GUSHEGU 0242791207
1100 GUSHEGU 0203171353
1101 GUSHEGU 0550336063
1102 HO CENTRAL 0245532236
1103 HO CENTRAL 0240099513
1104 HO CENTRAL 0246696454
1105 HO CENTRAL 0247677015
1106 HO CENTRAL 0246501911
1107 HO CENTRAL 0249602616
1108 HO CENTRAL 0554938186
1109 HO CENTRAL 0544067241
1110 HO CENTRAL 0557495202
1111 HO CENTRAL 0243112749
1112 HO CENTRAL 0244382249
1113 HO CENTRAL 0240814929
1114 HO CENTRAL 0244221210
1115 HO CENTRAL 0245170029
1116 HO CENTRAL 0554047643
1117 HO CENTRAL 0550210007
1118 HO CENTRAL 0595523606
1119 HO CENTRAL 0205382259
1120 HO CENTRAL 0208892590
1121 HO CENTRAL 0243273012
1122 HO CENTRAL 0249015271
1123 HO CENTRAL 0245870671
1124 HO CENTRAL 0540867849
1125 HO CENTRAL 0246818099
1126 HO CENTRAL 0244587121
1127 HO WEST 0243927412
1128 HO WEST 0544704997
1129 HO WEST 0249349235
1130 HO WEST 0557181089
1131 HO WEST 0557811651
1132 HO WEST 055O877O28
1133 HO WEST 0247587272
1134 HO WEST 0244030363
1135 HO WEST 0244426091
1136 HO WEST 0248934393
1137 HO WEST 0241380573
1138 HO WEST 0553902888
1139 HO WEST 0242275410
1140 JAMAN NORTH 0241950385
1141 JAMAN NORTH 0249705653
1142 JAMAN NORTH 0542501092
1143 JAMAN NORTH 0244771651
1144 JAMAN NORTH 0241379025
1145 JAMAN NORTH 0240131974
1146 JAMAN NORTH 0247046613
1147 JAMAN NORTH 0242986307
1148 JAMAN NORTH 0248675593
1149 JAMAN NORTH 0248789372
1150 JAMAN NORTH 0245759087
1151 JAMAN NORTH 0243123919
1152 JAMAN NORTH 0247496390
1153 JAMAN NORTH 0243296344
1154 JAMAN NORTH 0547409128
1155 JAMAN NORTH 0240447529
1156 JAMAN NORTH 0243612008
1157 JAMAN NORTH 0598377960
1158 JAMAN NORTH 0548479221
1159 JAMAN NORTH 0548796660
1160 JAMAN NORTH 0207276805
1161 JAMAN SOUTH 0246981490
1162 JAMAN SOUTH 0547333410
1163 JAMAN SOUTH 0256373947
1164 JAMAN SOUTH 0242317236
1165 JAMAN SOUTH 0546890522
1166 JAMAN SOUTH 0596449510
1167 JAMAN SOUTH 0551975826
1168 JAMAN SOUTH 0246818159
1169 JAMAN SOUTH 0242003262
1170 JAMAN SOUTH 0593463171
1171 JAMAN SOUTH 0556472015
1172 JAMAN SOUTH 0246125777
1173 JAMAN SOUTH 0591224554
1174 JAMAN SOUTH 0557103498
1175 JAMAN SOUTH 0249911092
1176 JAMAN SOUTH 0544179567
1177 JAMAN SOUTH 0242167755
1178 JAMAN SOUTH 0558781095
1179 JAMAN SOUTH 0242165791
1180 JAMAN SOUTH 0242636919
1181 JAMAN SOUTH 0554176622
1182 JAMAN SOUTH 0240571770
1183 JAMAN SOUTH 0245606597
1184 JAMAN SOUTH 0245669002
1185 JIRAPA 0543724481
1186 JIRAPA 0546072364
1187 JIRAPA 0240466886
1188 JIRAPA 0242135522
1189 JIRAPA 0599399332
1190 JIRAPA 0554596650
1191 JIRAPA 0532641423
1192 JIRAPA 0547464799
1193 JIRAPA 0535186428
1194 JIRAPA 0541561561
1195 JIRAPA 0247257368
1196 JIRAPA 0551198938
1197 JIRAPA 0241595081
1198 JOMORO 0241852091
1199 JOMORO 0554695177
1200 JOMORO 0553061346
1201 JOMORO 0247604286
1202 JOMORO 0247671963
1203 JOMORO 0257785505
1204 JOMORO 0241108338
1205 JOMORO 0249495565
1206 JOMORO 0241626136
1207 JOMORO 0243392560
1208 JUABEN 0597926815
1209 JUABOSO 0542598950
1210 JUABOSO 0598929886
1211 JUABOSO 0594476484
1212 JUABOSO 0246113331
1213 JUABOSO 0546223217
1214 JUABOSO 0246655373
1215 JUABOSO 0246592911
1216 JUABOSO 0246858959
1217 JUABOSO 0244592740
1218 JUABOSO 0242161072
1219 KADE 0245964429
1220 KADE 0244877220
1221 KADE 0240202315
1222 KADE 0240620531
1223 KADE 0248383367
1224 KADE 0242555612
1225 KADE 0242760390
1226 KADE 0549444055
1227 KADE 0243054080
1228 KADE 0246119585
1229 KADE 0552641964
1230 KARAGA 0232672354
1231 KARAGA 0246184012
1232 KARAGA 0558051191
1233 KARAGA 0241542483
1234 KARAGA 0241255436
1235 KARAGA 0545305409
1236 KARAGA 0204039662
1237 KARAGA 0246247336
1238 KARAGA 0548689057
1239 KARAGA 0249814808
1240 KETA 0577135224
1241 KETA 0548258200
1242 KETA 0249376148
1243 KETA 0248131374
1244 KETA 0546891920
1245 KETA 0243774587
1246 KETA 0241622969
1247 KETA 0543560145
1248 KETA 0249567291
1249 KETA 0243240920
1250 KETA 0245996870
1251 KETA 0591088188
1252 KETU NORTH 0243254935
1253 KETU NORTH 0554712896
1254 KETU NORTH 0243086727
1255 KETU NORTH 0204805589
1256 KETU NORTH 0244801457
1257 KETU NORTH 0249656487
1258 KETU NORTH 0242708399
1259 KETU NORTH 0243048672
1260 KETU NORTH 0557417494
1261 KETU NORTH 0247379918
1262 KETU NORTH 0242920073
1263 KETU NORTH 0245164538
1264 KETU NORTH 0244215371
1265 KETU NORTH 0246355300
1266 KETU NORTH 0246576442
1267 KETU NORTH 0550533077
1268 KETU SOUTH 0556522223
1269 KETU SOUTH 0593709488
1270 KETU SOUTH 0557322082
1271 KETU SOUTH 0548113371
1272 KETU SOUTH 0240401200
1273 KETU SOUTH 0248886713
1274 KETU SOUTH 0542134405
1275 KETU SOUTH 0242865227
1276 KETU SOUTH 024115467
1277 KETU SOUTH 0244948049
1278 KINTAMPO NORTH 0266583132
1279 KINTAMPO SOUTH 0247677177
1280 KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM 0243061299
1281 KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM 0244051933
1282 KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM 0548515177
1283 KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM 0244748946
1284 KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM 0249260249
1285 KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM 0245940462
1286 KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM 0245252261
1287 KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM 0246027989
1288 KORLE KLOTTEY 0278355912
1289 KORLE KLOTTEY 0245258621
1290 KORLE KLOTTEY 0551380830
1291 KORLE KLOTTEY 0243019550
1292 KORLE KLOTTEY 0244716988
1293 KORLE KLOTTEY 0243980702
1294 KORLE KLOTTEY 0246365371
1295 KORLE KLOTTEY 0244371278
1296 KORLE KLOTTEY 0594240150
1297 KORLE KLOTTEY 0556603119
1298 KORLE KLOTTEY 0200832820
1299 KORLE KLOTTEY 0275353367
1300 KORLE KLOTTEY 0244176795
1301 KORLE KLOTTEY 0545677738
1302 KORLE KLOTTEY 0573706323
1303 KORLE KLOTTEY 0249980429
1304 KORLE KLOTTEY 0274757454
1305 KORLE KLOTTEY 0244776448
1306 KORLE KLOTTEY 0243418408
1307 KORLE KLOTTEY 0591516969
1308 KORLE KLOTTEY 0244107203
1309 KORLE KLOTTEY 0240697762
1310 KORLE KLOTTEY 0546050018
1311 KORLE KLOTTEY 0244382905
1312 KORLE KLOTTEY 0244594898
1313 KORLE KLOTTEY 0249354628
1314 KPANDAI 0545226217
1315 KPANDAI 0544054869
1316 KPANDAI 0541625533
1317 KPANDAI 0246521262
1318 KPANDAI 0244218329
1319 KPANDAI 0540782822
1320 KPANDAI 0553992627
1321 KPANDAI 0240361833
1322 KPANDAI 0545222909
1323 KPANDAI 0554431273
1324 KPANDAI 0543813378
1325 KPANDO 0248419843
1326 KPANDO 0243152879
1327 KPANDO 0536057781
1328 KPANDO 0543752524
1329 KPANDO 0242557829
1330 KPANDO 0243613504
1331 KPANDO 0245872375
1332 KPANDO 0245320730
1333 KPANDO 0245347113
1334 KPANDO 0240409660
1335 KPANDO 0243223318
1336 KPANDO 0246822826
1337 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0594632509
1338 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0243010864
1339 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0594943834
1340 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0559356443
1341 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0242582936
1342 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0244016114
1343 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0543401788
1344 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0550358704
1345 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0266271396
1346 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0203772981
1347 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0248018594
1348 KPONE-KATAMANSO 0242345044
1349 KUMAWU 0553308117
1350 KUMAWU 0545478536
1351 KUMAWU 0240925198
1352 KUMAWU 0532116404
1353 KUMAWU 0247161403
1354 KUMAWU 0248486293
1355 KUMAWU 0245094751
1356 KUMAWU 0559158122
1357 KUMAWU 0248373727
1358 KUMBUNGU 0546250681
1359 KUMBUNGU 0242611477
1360 KUMBUNGU 0241494924
1361 KUMBUNGU 0201755922
1362 KUMBUNGU 0542428519
1363 KUMBUNGU 0549430690
1364 KUMBUNGU 0205515525
1365 KUMBUNGU 0543988313
1366 KUMBUNGU 0249708792
1367 KUMBUNGU 0540422074
1368 KUMBUNGU 0543061120
1369 KUMBUNGU 0244694065
1370 KUMBUNGU 0554348000
1371 KUMBUNGU 0248617144
1372 KUMBUNGU 0559131070
1373 KUMBUNGU 0245781233
1374 KUMBUNGU 0241931928
1375 KUMBUNGU 0240099194
1376 KUMBUNGU 0249326329
1377 KUMBUNGU 0545013090
1378 KUMBUNGU 0243775194
1379 KUMBUNGU 0240663818
1380 KWABRE EAST 0599665592
1381 KWABRE EAST 0549683085
1382 KWABRE EAST 0244387331
1383 KWABRE EAST 0501429653
1384 KWABRE EAST 0553742280
1385 KWABRE EAST 0544858377
1386 KWABRE EAST 0249579548
1387 KWABRE EAST 0262925271
1388 KWABRE EAST 0240764547
1389 KWABRE EAST 0556267806
1390 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0534059442
1391 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0246846392
1392 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0246444293
1393 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0597133424
1394 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0241664158
1395 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0505005401
1396 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0241080402
1397 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0247576425
1398 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0545971079
1399 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0242001582
1400 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0540836971
1401 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0246297220
1402 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0540836971
1403 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0244867828
1404 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0548658132
1405 KWADASO MUNICIPAL 0245052166
1406 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0206015615
1407 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0201333900
1408 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0242980056
1409 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0244515716
1410 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0547458757
1411 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0201262000
1412 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0554542155
1413 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0556972046
1414 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0240690976
1415 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH 0207647984
1416 KWESIMINTSIM 0244110370
1417 KWESIMINTSIM 0545897224
1418 KWESIMINTSIM 0247245776
1419 KWESIMINTSIM 0247406569
1420 KWESIMINTSIM 0243136609
1421 KWESIMINTSIM 0547598843
1422 KWESIMINTSIM 0558433993
1423 KWESIMINTSIM 0543845640
1424 LAMBUSSIE 0552261413
1425 LAMBUSSIE 0547890890
1426 LAMBUSSIE 0541627040
1427 LAMBUSSIE 0543242158
1428 LAMBUSSIE 0547682122
1429 LAMBUSSIE 0597915500
1430 LAMBUSSIE 0556384420
1431 LAMBUSSIE 0242717454
1432 LAMBUSSIE 0546508108
1433 LAMBUSSIE 0546615974
1434 LAMBUSSIE 0242237792
1435 LAMBUSSIE 0248349100
1436 LAMBUSSIE 0530600171
1437 LAMBUSSIE 0543338352
1438 LAMBUSSIE 0248325385
1439 LAWRA 0547076331
1440 LAWRA 0558162810
1441 LAWRA 0543483056
1442 LAWRA 0246264066
1443 LAWRA 0541156260
1444 LAWRA 0535424007
1445 LAWRA 0547639847
1446 LAWRA 0245648326
1447 LAWRA 0532820017
1448 LAWRA 0207856458
1449 LAWRA 0551225365
1450 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0244539967
1451 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0543798683
1452 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0240100713
1453 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0246940579
1454 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0549135117
1455 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0541931822
1456 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0243337485
1457 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0594764571
1458 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0245154739
1459 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0545008605
1460 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0247814395
1461 LOWER MANYA KROBO 0240363791
1462 LOWER WEST AKIM 0244118434
1463 LOWER WEST AKIM 0542467559
1464 LOWER WEST AKIM 0500276903
1465 LOWER WEST AKIM 0245452512
1466 LOWER WEST AKIM 0242846160
1467 LOWER WEST AKIM 0244679490
1468 LOWER WEST AKIM 0248964014
1469 LOWER WEST AKIM 0244118034
1470 LOWER WEST AKIM 0596856958
1471 LOWER WEST AKIM 0247566700
1472 LOWER WEST AKIM 0554476265
1473 LOWER WEST AKIM 0249866679
1474 LOWER WEST AKIM 0244619469
1475 LOWER WEST AKIM 02408377046
1476 LOWER WEST AKIM 0200882844
1477 LOWER WEST AKIM 0535151801
1478 LOWER WEST AKIM 0543948842
1479 LOWER WEST AKIM 0540930220
1480 LOWER WEST AKIM 0244172200
1481 MAMPONG 0545518262
1482 MAMPONG 0241411338
1483 MAMPONG 0244298043
1484 MAMPONG 0242009856
1485 MAMPONG 0546865522
1486 MAMPONG 0544528896
1487 MAMPONG 0247749747
1488 MAMPONG 0243621282
1489 MAMPONG 0243226661
1490 MAMPONG 0248501319
1491 MANHYIA NORTH 0558237455
1492 MANHYIA NORTH 0542974228
1493 MANHYIA NORTH 0547985599
1494 MANHYIA NORTH 0545991420
1495 MANHYIA NORTH 0541904002
1496 MANHYIA NORTH 0241334227
1497 MANHYIA NORTH 0240900339
1498 MANHYIA NORTH 0541298731
1499 MANHYIA NORTH 0541783367
1500 MANHYIA NORTH 0244387131
1501 MANHYIA SOUTH 0532421961
1502 MANHYIA SOUTH 0272781595
1503 MANHYIA SOUTH 0272781595
1504 MANHYIA SOUTH 0549637551
1505 MANHYIA SOUTH 0249996973
1506 MANHYIA SOUTH 0559808164
1507 MANHYIA SOUTH 0541303476
1508 MANHYIA SOUTH 0272781595
1509 MANHYIA SOUTH 0208534373
1510 MANHYIA SOUTH 0249004750
1511 MANHYIA SOUTH 0244696663
1512 MANHYIA SOUTH 0555140509
1513 MANHYIA SOUTH 0501592554
1514 MANHYIA SOUTH 0246230437
1515 MANSO ADUBIA 0276193654
1516 MANSO ADUBIA 0557535594
1517 MANSO ADUBIA 0593316616
1518 MANSO ADUBIA 0249920320
1519 MANSO ADUBIA 0535590378
1520 MANSO ADUBIA 0554923221
1521 MANSO ADUBIA 0240025983
1522 MANSO ADUBIA 0549605209
1523 MANSO ADUBIA 0246699098
1524 MANSO ADUBIA 0540828259
1525 MANSO ADUBIA 0542819191
1526 MANSO ADUBIA 0531815763
1527 MANSO ADUBIA 0545864693
1528 MANSO ADUBIA 0543240546
1529 MANSO ADUBIA 0244531979
1530 MANSO ADUBIA 0552137285
1531 MANSO ADUBIA 0547153239
1532 MANSO ADUBIA 0591841300
1533 MANSO NKWANTA 0555261502
1534 MANSO NKWANTA 0246668092
1535 MANSO NKWANTA 0245828818
1536 MANSO NKWANTA 0554396130
1537 MANSO NKWANTA 0553133535
1538 MANSO NKWANTA 0244253565
1539 MANSO NKWANTA 0549948400
1540 MANSO NKWANTA 0542922822
1541 MANSO NKWANTA 0543723487
1542 MANSO NKWANTA 0548534039
1543 MION 0241259565
1544 MION 0246857386
1545 MION 0544738666
1546 MION 0541209083
1547 MION 0544145444
1548 MION 0244778569
1549 MION 0248627751
1550 MION 0554828488
1551 MION 0554422212
1552 MION 0549435286
1553 MION 0595582576
1554 MPOHOR 0242561562
1555 MPOHOR 0550979769
1556 MPOHOR 0542970407
1557 MPOHOR 0541404305
1558 MPOHOR 0558109841
1559 MPOHOR 0546364057
1560 MPOHOR 0553822823
1561 MPOHOR 0244062615
1562 MPOHOR 0551409737
1563 MPOHOR 0241767378
1564 MPRAESO 0243762240
1565 MPRAESO 0591610962
1566 MPRAESO 0267765057
1567 MPRAESO 0549333943
1568 MPRAESO 0249350300
1569 MPRAESO 0242742467
1570 MPRAESO 0245203614
1571 MPRAESO 0242124134
1572 MPRAESO 0546944261
1573 MPRAESO 0248853302
1574 MPRAESO 0553493089
1575 MPRAESO 0243146569
1576 MPRAESO 0248138393
1577 MPRAESO 0244255448
1578 MPRAESO 0540716255
1579 MPRAESO 0242946780
1580 MPRAESO 0241438342
1581 MPRAESO 0243847719
1582 MPRAESO 0241205861
1583 NABDAM 0553354349
1584 Nabdam 0244296157
1585 Nabdam 0554765922
1586 Nabdam 0543857761
1587 NABDAM 0249512371
1588 Nabdam 0246457845
1589 Nabdam 0245140806
1590 Nabdam 0246179932
1591 Nabdam 0541806269
1592 Nabdam 0245983618
1593 Nabdam 0242818475
1594 Nabdam 0548714790
1595 NADOWLI/KALEO 0549296929
1596 NADOWLI/KALEO 0243927122
1597 NADOWLI/KALEO 0242092114
1598 NADOWLI/KALEO 0242303716
1599 NADOWLI/KALEO 0241102026
1600 NADOWLI/KALEO 0547640782
1601 NADOWLI/KALEO 0543155963
1602 NADOWLI/KALEO 0557779700
1603 NADOWLI/KALEO 0545384022
1604 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0245117322
1605 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0245369152
1606 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0241727722
1607 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0205403266
1608 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0206477487
1609 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0205721313
1610 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0507405380
1611 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0548130197
1612 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0240997109
1613 NALERIGU / GAMBAGA 0248233623
1614 NANDOM 0206093711
1615 NANDOM 0547010476
1616 NANDOM 0548403064
1617 NANDOM 0549732678
1618 NANDOM 0549633930
1619 NANDOM 0548496075
1620 NANDOM 0554344168
1621 NANDOM 0550695558
1622 NANDOM 0249155438
1623 NANTON 0544560442
1624 NANTON 0541494664
1625 NANTON 0246993318
1626 NANTON 0249151403
1627 NANTON 0246148456
1628 NANTON 0247455893
1629 NANTON 0240770387
1630 NANTON 0594857765
1631 NANTON 0546910757
1632 NANTON 0249554210
1633 NANTON 0556461749
1634 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0249725898
1635 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0245765471
1636 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0542302659
1637 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0545238110
1638 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0246553213
1639 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0209373161
1640 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0247807078
1641 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0243742201
1642 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0554286596
1643 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0508065904
1644 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0209461001
1645 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0209287831
1646 NAVRONGO CENTRAL 0248440033
1647 NEW EDUBIASE 0241215148
1648 NEW EDUBIASE 0545546760
1649 NEW EDUBIASE 0549373905
1650 NEW EDUBIASE 0245496013
1651 NEW EDUBIASE 0548737085
1652 NEW EDUBIASE 0547529210
1653 NEW EDUBIASE 0248831939
1654 NEW EDUBIASE 0548941598
1655 NEW EDUBIASE 0248564977
1656 NEW EDUBIASE 0247181103
1657 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0243399787
1658 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0246505949
1659 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0208703556
1660 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0244233097
1661 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0247647657
1662 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0540769489
1663 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0244099224
1664 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0243533550
1665 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0249854690
1666 NEW JUABEN NORTH 0240090530
1667 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0550873354
1668 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0208749940
1669 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0547962046
1670 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0555997889
1671 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0553158128
1672 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0245604766
1673 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0248234039
1674 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0545035084
1675 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0552428406
1676 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0243433522
1677 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0596099042
1678 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0553126138
1679 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0547902115
1680 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0206251181
1681 NEW JUABEN SOUTH 0240049645
1682 NHYIAESO 0242359353
1683 NHYIAESO 0508862039
1684 NHYIAESO 0243280352
1685 NHYIAESO 0241127419
1686 NHYIAESO 0551561207
1687 NHYIAESO 0246774192
1688 NHYIAESO 0541670882
1689 NHYIAESO 0547495980
1690 NHYIAESO 0245272371
1691 NHYIAESO 0245106882
1692 NKAWKAW 0243110770
1693 NKAWKAW 0246670111
1694 NKAWKAW 0246339979
1695 NKAWKAW 0208976951
1696 NKAWKAW 0244751805
1697 NKAWKAW 0240186860
1698 NKAWKAW 0546546204
1699 NKAWKAW 0509095491
1700 NKORANZA NORTH 0249881747
1701 NKORANZA SOUTH 0542709504
1702 NKORANZA SOUTH 0546710709
1703 NKORANZA SOUTH 0595641344
1704 NORTH DAYI 0546114760
1705 NORTH DAYI 024763611
1706 NORTH DAYI 0547544473
1707 NORTH DAYI 0243518795
1708 NORTH DAYI 0555361248
1709 NORTH DAYI 0246475283
1710 NORTH DAYI 0546384303
1711 NORTH DAYI 0245962803
1712 NORTH DAYI 0240091547
1713 NORTH DAYI 0530833390
1714 NORTH TONGU 0243027211
1715 NORTH TONGU NORTH TONGU
1716 NORTH TONGU 0248147230
1717 NORTH TONGU 0240532996
1718 NORTH TONGU 0243573299
1719 NORTH TONGU 0241465644
1720 NORTH TONGU 024965408
1721 NORTH TONGU 0554511044
1722 NORTH TONGU 0240974473
1723 NORTH TONGU 0242764287
1724 NORTH TONGU 0541785567
1725 NORTH TONGU 0242361425
1726 NORTH TONGU 0241074074
1727 NORTH TONGU 0531270801
1728 NORTH TONGU 0243340362
1729 NORTH TONGU 0245673185
1730 NORTH TONGU 0247637317
1731 NORTH TONGU 0553730031
1732 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0246772222
1733 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0245008840
1734 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0244903705
1735 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0243770300
1736 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0244903863
1737 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0246880921
1738 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0249455179
1739 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0244481761
1740 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0555939378
1741 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0275335135
1742 NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI 0546769470
1743 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0558864155
1744 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0549426697
1745 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0248874763
1746 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0249161219
1747 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0248744211
1748 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0240109823
1749 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0249122258
1750 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0247615343
1751 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0554760670
1752 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0249538470
1753 NSUTA/KWAMANG/BEPOSO 0540807111
1754 OBUASI EAST 0248318342
1755 OBUASI EAST 0543274585
1756 OBUASI EAST 0246919432
1757 OBUASI EAST 0248265695
1758 OBUASI EAST 0245608399
1759 OBUASI EAST 0266729014
1760 OBUASI EAST 0249466954
1761 OBUASI EAST 0244434309
1762 OBUASI EAST 0246513708
1763 OBUASI EAST 0249134019
1764 OBUASI EAST 0552795984
1765 OBUASI EAST 0242989550
1766 OBUASI EAST 0245592284
1767 OBUASI EAST 0241908085
1768 OBUASI EAST 0246697746
1769 OBUASI WEST 0243008166
1770 OBUASI WEST 0244803885
1771 OBUASI WEST 0243780875
1772 OBUASI WEST 0241032110
1773 OBUASI WEST 0207634059
1774 OBUASI WEST 0542083086
1775 OBUASI WEST 0249258639
1776 OBUASI WEST 0244409289
1777 OBUASI WEST 0541438872
1778 OBUASI WEST 0240397753
1779 OBUASI WEST 0547689276
1780 ODOTOBRI 0552589188
1781 ODOTOBRI 0549996633
1782 ODOTOBRI 0273687180
1783 ODOTOBRI 0553018927
1784 ODOTOBRI 0542842148
1785 ODOTOBRI 0597300422
1786 ODOTOBRI 0544963937
1787 ODOTOBRI 0553493456
1788 ODOTOBRI 0550394265
1789 ODOTOBRI 0248598048
1790 ODOTOBRI 0555173557
1791 ODOTOBRI 0540843888
1792 ODOTOBRI 0246739729
1793 OFFINSO NORTH 0559964389
1794 OFFINSO NORTH 0245819867
1795 OFFINSO NORTH 0247497611
1796 OFFINSO NORTH 0247775868
1797 OFFINSO NORTH 0545311952
1798 OFFINSO NORTH 0249972620
1799 OFFINSO NORTH 0544373937
1800 OFFINSO NORTH 0540749350
1801 OFFINSO NORTH 0544167809
1802 OFFINSO NORTH 0543440413
1803 OFFINSO SOUTH 0249606865
1804 OFFINSO SOUTH 0548863420
1805 OFFINSO SOUTH 0559951750
1806 OFFINSO SOUTH 0548519274
1807 OFFINSO SOUTH 0244437290
1808 OFFINSO SOUTH 0540594945
1809 OFFINSO SOUTH 0248320305
1810 OFFINSO SOUTH 0555212775
1811 OFFINSO SOUTH 0247775290
1812 OFFINSO SOUTH 0542339527
1813 OFFINSO SOUTH 0544239432
1814 OFFINSO SOUTH 0246977462
1815 OFFINSO SOUTH 0554451946
1816 OFFINSO SOUTH 0542816489
1817 OFFINSO SOUTH 0247304285
1818 OFFINSO SOUTH 0553331919
1819 OFFINSO SOUTH 0256292518
1820 OFFINSO SOUTH 0548619274
1821 OFFINSO SOUTH 0559951757
1822 OFFINSO SOUTH 0242625078
1823 OFFINSO SOUTH 0548712293
1824 OFFINSO SOUTH 0244010862
1825 OFFINSO SOUTH 0548416604
1826 OFFINSO SOUTH 0543521579
1827 OFFINSO SOUTH 0246357706
1828 OFFINSO SOUTH 0244899924
1829 OFFINSO SOUTH 0559028305
1830 OFFINSO SOUTH 0542314661
1831 OFFINSO SOUTH 0599982838
1832 OFFINSO SOUTH 0248101874
1833 OFFINSO SOUTH 0548108610
1834 OFFINSO SOUTH 0245270115
1835 OFFINSO SOUTH 0247108282
1836 OFFINSO SOUTH 0591308486
1837 OFFINSO SOUTH 0246296822
1838 OFFINSO SOUTH 0243728675
1839 OFFINSO SOUTH 0597031191
1840 OFFINSO SOUTH 0248318122
1841 OFFINSO SOUTH 0244248710
1842 OFFINSO SOUTH 0243037919
1843 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0244748679
1844 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0540876466
1845 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0249816732
1846 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0553459971
1847 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0557231119
1848 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0243307695
1849 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0541712401
1850 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0249940339
1851 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0540316145
1852 OFOASE/AYIREBI 0240568071
1853 OFORIKROM 0541427437
1854 OFORIKROM 0556612898
1855 OFORIKROM 0240557751
1856 OFORIKROM 0245909669
1857 OFORIKROM 0543152155
1858 OFORIKROM 0501720273
1859 OFORIKROM 0244510858
1860 OFORIKROM 0244144049
1861 OFORIKROM 0248933037
1862 OFORIKROM 0542677854
1863 OFORIKROM 0244991414
1864 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0501096954
1865 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0244048228
1866 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0241360156
1867 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0249187274
1868 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0205028919
1869 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0246146238
1870 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0508181356
1871 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0248002097
1872 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0244265083
1873 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0247692831
1874 OKAIKWEI NORTH 0242638545
1875 OKERE 0541472269
1876 OKERE 0244941659
1877 OKERE 0245725964
1878 OKERE 0542897944
1879 OKERE 0548676644
1880 OKERE 0209337966
1881 OKERE 0543959425
1882 OKERE 0551683858
1883 OKERE 0557699797
1884 OKERE 0278844420
1885 OLD TAFO 0248881700
1886 OLD TAFO 0594922523
1887 OLD TAFO 0591242035
1888 OLD TAFO 0247415662
1889 OLD TAFO 0500701459
1890 OLD TAFO 0501656541
1891 OLD TAFO 0244653061
1892 OLD TAFO 0548317784
1893 OLD TAFO 0543331815
1894 OLD TAFO 0593905762
1895 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0241133429
1896 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0554695853
1897 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0241152177
1898 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0558380153
1899 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0508607460
1900 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0541930371
1901 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0242924021
1902 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0242730333
1903 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0543560976
1904 PRESTEA HUNI-VALLEY 0242013393
1905 PUSIGA 0244071151
1906 PUSIGA 0244835332
1907 SABOBA 0247810977
1908 SABOBA 0593890495
1909 SABOBA 0551233797
1910 SABOBA 0549476245
1911 SABOBA 0541938777
1912 SABOBA 0245285587
1913 SABOBA 0242599306
1914 SABOBA 0541163082
1915 SABOBA 0249887271
1916 SABOBA 0245500748
1917 SAGNARIGU 0205812594
1918 SAGNARIGU 0246257351
1919 SAGNARIGU 0244689201
1920 SAGNARIGU 0243111142
1921 SAGNARIGU 0547879181
1922 SAGNARIGU 0249571892
1923 SAGNARIGU 0559139834
1924 SAGNARIGU 0242116591
1925 SAGNARIGU 0246243046
1926 SAGNARIGU 0244829178
1927 SAGNARIGU 0542225428
1928 SALAGA NORTH 0247303411
1929 SALAGA NORTH 0247797704
1930 SALAGA NORTH 0242432346
1931 SALAGA NORTH 0243930722
1932 SALAGA NORTH 0594505101
1933 SALAGA NORTH 0249357753
1934 SALAGA NORTH 0557312315
1935 SALAGA NORTH 0245006047
1936 SALAGA NORTH 0546946319
1937 SALAGA NORTH 0543373411
1938 SALAGA SOUTH 0541714614
1939 SALAGA SOUTH 0541185075
1940 SALAGA SOUTH 0241023905
1941 SALAGA SOUTH 0546043932
1942 SALAGA SOUTH 0247436228
1943 SALAGA SOUTH 0540552491
1944 SALAGA SOUTH 0242279531
1945 SALAGA SOUTH 0559981931
1946 SALAGA SOUTH 0246473001
1947 SALAGA SOUTH 0248790070
1948 SALAGA SOUTH 0249822119
1949 SALAGA SOUTH 0242645387
1950 SALAGA SOUTH 0243641133
1951 SALAGA SOUTH 0548443248
1952 SALAGA SOUTH 0246514039
1953 SALAGA SOUTH 0509587076
1954 SALAGA SOUTH 0543752633
1955 SAVELUGU 0246911347
1956 SAVELUGU 0542863354
1957 SAVELUGU 0245630334
1958 SAVELUGU 0240199242
1959 SAVELUGU 0545085385
1960 SAVELUGU 0548711632
1961 SAVELUGU 0248452852
1962 SAVELUGU 0543637611
1963 SAVELUGU 0201745530
1964 SAVELUGU 0556497404
1965 SAVELUGU 0248583527
1966 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0243835817
1967 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0243124733
1968 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0208446690
1969 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0208075346
1970 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0540638823
1971 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0553689789
1972 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0558822042
1973 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0559011312
1974 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0541590364
1975 SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 0246699699
1976 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0596062359
1977 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0550254007
1978 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0597738599
1979 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0242874008
1980 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0546058992
1981 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0554682559
1982 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0240587593
1983 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0245660522
1984 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0244348341
1985 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA 0599283485
1986 SEFWI WIAWSO 0541239387
1987 SEFWI WIAWSO 0530211146
1988 SEFWI WIAWSO 0591498004
1989 SEFWI WIAWSO 0542400423
1990 SEFWI WIAWSO 0548883240
1991 SEFWI WIAWSO 0541224536
1992 SEFWI WIAWSO 0592690394
1993 SEFWI WIAWSO 0244105494
1994 SEFWI WIAWSO 0531654028
1995 SEFWI WIAWSO 0541546428
1996 SEFWI WIAWSO 0249391554
1997 SEFWI WIAWSO 0248352627
1998 SEFWI WIAWSO 0241371611
1999 SEFWI WIAWSO 0594707207
2000 SEFWI WIAWSO 0240161567
2001 SEFWI WIAWSO 0554470067
2002 SEGE 0543401031
2003 SEGE 0541296175
2004 SEGE 0594265622
2005 SEGE 0241593275
2006 SEGE 0249339929
2007 SEGE 0241344530
2008 SEGE 0247529895
2009 SEGE 0246145564
2010 SEGE 0248357807
2011 SEGE 0540739192
2012 SEGE 0543731274
2013 SEKONDI 0541741292
2014 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0557121000
2015 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0556340500
2016 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0592060711
2017 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0557104050
2018 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0546650747
2019 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0246041327
2020 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0530020467
2021 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0248385314
2022 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0547538784
2023 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS 0547656245
2024 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0546947815
2025 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0249912966
2026 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0241556933
2027 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0591607509
2028 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0241876854
2029 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0247492681
2030 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0249683481
2031 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0546808601
2032 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0559292350
2033 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0505023992
2034 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0552337223
2035 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0244967703
2036 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0242372429
2037 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0242829220
2038 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0245028268
2039 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0242729409
2040 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0244492335
2041 SHAI-OSUDOKU 0246573306
2042 SHAMA 0542815857
2043 SHAMA 0263403719
2044 SHAMA 0243683405
2045 SHAMA 0542103148
2046 SHAMA 0248154919
2047 SHAMA 0243506302
2048 SHAMA 0249573908
2049 SHAMA 0593665292
2050 SHAMA 0555354040
2051 SHAMA 0249156274
2052 SISSALA EAST 0551002091
2053 SISSALA EAST 0248749417
2054 SISSALA EAST 0240513505
2055 SISSALA EAST 0557611659
2056 SISSALA EAST 0549281561
2057 SISSALA EAST 0558167436
2058 SISSALA EAST 0241104245
2059 SISSALA EAST 0245482094
2060 SISSALA EAST 0241135658
2061 SISSALA EAST 0544783510
2062 SISSALA EAST 0555655977
2063 SISSALA EAST 0554161017
2064 SISSALA EAST 0594440442
2065 SISSALA WEST 0240381571
2066 SISSALA WEST 0541385358
2067 SISSALA WEST 0506679177
2068 SISSALA WEST 0559514913
2069 SISSALA WEST 0240965844
2070 SISSALA WEST 0240131110
2071 SISSALA WEST 0540972138
2072 SISSALA WEST 0249271641
2073 SISSALA WEST 0247118374
2074 SISSALA WEST 0548496068
2075 SOUTH DAYI 0247707173
2076 SOUTH DAYI 0244418046
2077 SOUTH DAYI 0246162445
2078 SOUTH DAYI 0554550548
2079 SOUTH DAYI 0530641846
2080 SOUTH DAYI 0244783349
2081 SOUTH DAYI 0249692473
2082 SOUTH DAYI 0541802077
2083 SOUTH DAYI 0542127179
2084 SOUTH DAYI 0245412334
2085 SOUTH DAYI 0540722349
2086 SOUTH DAYI 0592578850
2087 SOUTH DAYI 0240305964
2088 SOUTH DAYI 0248721623
2089 SOUTH DAYI 0559431222
2090 SOUTH DAYI 0541915433
2091 SOUTH DAYI 0247667995
2092 SOUTH DAYI 0249223439
2093 SOUTH DAYI 0549961353
2094 SOUTH TONGU 0559045444
2095 SOUTH TONGU 0243704447
2096 SOUTH TONGU 0249872669
2097 SOUTH TONGU 0243008552
2098 SOUTH TONGU 0249751425
2099 SOUTH TONGU 0200797940
2100 SOUTH TONGU 0244643681
2101 SOUTH TONGU 0244730059
2102 SOUTH TONGU 0244031812
2103 SOUTH TONGU 0244894256
2104 SOUTH TONGU 0246528985
2105 SOUTH TONGU 0540928128
2106 SOUTH TONGU 0553385255
2107 SOUTH TONGU 0545333373
2108 SOUTH TONGU 0540549894
2109 SOUTH TONGU 0243704448
2110 SOUTH TONGU 0243538443
2111 SUAMAN 0240129674
2112 SUAMAN 0502923555
2113 SUAMAN 0249534486
2114 SUAMAN 0547085472
2115 SUAMAN 0551494944
2116 SUAMAN 0554227636
2117 SUAMAN 0591128437
2118 SUAMAN 0248545440
2119 SUAMAN 0543163297
2120 SUAMAN 0596310380
2121 SUAMAN SUAMAN
2122 SUAME 0249151894
2123 SUBIN 0244539156
2124 SUBIN 0242359479
2125 SUBIN 0247376499
2126 SUBIN 0552425377
2127 SUBIN 0543903984
2128 SUBIN 0547878247
2129 SUBIN 0557233395
2130 SUBIN 0240801076
2131 SUBIN 0595189109
2132 SUBIN 0243204089
2133 SUBIN 0241770936
2134 SUBIN 0541314567
2135 SUHUM 0543543872
2136 SUHUM 02441868875
2137 SUHUM 0243087403
2138 SUHUM 0541076575
2139 SUHUM 0244249800
2140 SUHUM 0243826904
2141 SUHUM 0243168659
2142 SUHUM 0543952194
2143 SUHUM 0543049724
2144 SUHUM 0240746656
2145 SUHUM 0543479365
2146 SUHUM 0257635150
2147 SUHUM 0543049704
2148 SUNYANI EAST 0550963632
2149 SUNYANI EAST 0245944303
2150 SUNYANI EAST 0249035983
2151 SUNYANI EAST 0244413032
2152 SUNYANI EAST 0542557285
2153 SUNYANI EAST 0541681125
2154 SUNYANI EAST 0556579728
2155 SUNYANI EAST 0249626476
2156 SUNYANI EAST 0542733402
2157 SUNYANI EAST 0597172108
2158 SUNYANI EAST 0208780922
2159 SUNYANI EAST 0244242693
2160 SUNYANI EAST 0242869852
2161 SUNYANI WEST 0559651867
2162 SUNYANI WEST 0203822746
2163 SUNYANI WEST 0247475585
2164 SUNYANI WEST 0550691860
2165 SUNYANI WEST 0236581667
2166 SUNYANI WEST 0547333484
2167 SUNYANI WEST 0246093423
2168 SUNYANI WEST 0242741998
2169 SUNYANI WEST 0546288046
2170 SUNYANI WEST 0246588825
2171 SUNYANI WEST 0243615100
2172 SUNYANI WEST 0531872724
2173 SUNYANI WEST 0546109006
2174 SUNYANI WEST 0552532092
2175 SUNYANI WEST 0595635282
2176 SUNYANI WEST 0549063167
2177 SUNYANI WEST 0544985440
2178 SUNYANI WEST 0545005034
2179 SUNYANI WEST 0249366903
2180 SUNYANI WEST 0247649664
2181 SUNYANI WEST 0202637372
2182 SUNYANI WEST 0549373659
2183 SUNYANI WEST 0559690391
2184 SUNYANI WEST 0242079626
2185 TAIN 0549988487
2186 TAIN 0545304456
2187 TAIN 0546750361
2188 TAIN 0209181534
2189 TAIN 0248392507
2190 TAIN 0555182545
2191 TAIN 0241809117
2192 TAIN 0546040267
2193 TAIN 0542708226
2194 TAIN 0202726304
2195 TAIN 0202826307
2196 TAIN 0595292121
2197 TALENSI 0244806654
2198 TALENSI 0243271149
2199 TALENSI 0244538883
2200 TAMALE CENTRAL 0243750118
2201 TAMALE CENTRAL 0548496121
2202 TAMALE CENTRAL 0242084883
2203 TAMALE CENTRAL 0244901398
2204 TAMALE CENTRAL 0247996656
2205 TAMALE CENTRAL 0546361954
2206 TAMALE CENTRAL 0246144245
2207 TAMALE CENTRAL 0244421788
2208 TAMALE CENTRAL 0544672225
2209 TAMALE CENTRAL 0243850118
2210 TAMALE CENTRAL 0246746387
2211 TAMALE NORTH 0556497527
2212 TAMALE NORTH 0546651080
2213 TAMALE NORTH 0509525928
2214 TAMALE NORTH 0244441337
2215 TAMALE NORTH 0246997946
2216 TAMALE NORTH 0248275560
2217 TAMALE NORTH 0249216851
2218 TAMALE NORTH 0243386507
2219 TAMALE NORTH 0244687237
2220 TAMALE NORTH 0243116273
2221 TAMALE NORTH 0243313967
2222 TAMALE SOUTH 0548565214
2223 TAMALE SOUTH 0543734160
2224 TAMALE SOUTH 0244828795
2225 TAMALE SOUTH 0500707592
2226 TAMALE SOUTH 0540888270
2227 TAMALE SOUTH 0243313604
2228 TAMALE SOUTH 0548265500
2229 TAMALE SOUTH 0242571369
2230 TAMALE SOUTH 0541737071
2231 TAMALE SOUTH 0243386033
2232 TAMALE SOUTH 0542508898
2233 TANO NORTH 0541605848
2234 TANO NORTH 0543957048
2235 TANO NORTH 0503880390
2236 TANO NORTH 0509089329
2237 TANO NORTH 0240295318
2238 TANO NORTH 0543614658
2239 TANO NORTH 0559652494
2240 TANO NORTH 0546780485
2241 TANO NORTH 0245683962
2242 TANO NORTH 0550811250
2243 TANO SOUTH 0534932144
2244 TANO SOUTH 0543286523
2245 TANO SOUTH 0593614208
2246 TANO SOUTH 0248277617
2247 TANO SOUTH 0245202443
2248 TANO SOUTH 0551260992
2249 TANO SOUTH 0542739424
2250 TANO SOUTH 0543614151
2251 TANO SOUTH 0246201604
2252 TANO SOUTH 0246287034
2253 TATALE/SANGULI 0240772872
2254 TATALE/SANGULI 0243792773
2255 TATALE/SANGULI 0244692894
2256 TATALE/SANGULI 0240773597
2257 TATALE/SANGULI 0598415376
2258 TATALE/SANGULI 0543879480
2259 TATALE/SANGULI 0202164905
2260 TATALE/SANGULI 0543956233
2261 TATALE/SANGULI 0248597187
2262 TATALE/SANGULI 0240655458
2263 TATALE/SANGULI 0247812312
2264 TEMA CENTRAL 0542129056
2265 TEMA CENTRAL 0548064421
2266 TEMA CENTRAL 0243169918
2267 TEMA CENTRAL 0208524292
2268 TEMA CENTRAL 0502119262
2269 TEMA CENTRAL 0559677178
2270 TEMA CENTRAL 0533401617
2271 TEMA CENTRAL 0249644353
2272 TEMA CENTRAL 0264768115
2273 TEMA CENTRAL 0553092804
2274 TEMA CENTRAL 0547366532
2275 TEMA EAST 0243244735
2276 TEMA WEST 0244502938
2277 TEMA WEST 0505000100
2278 TEMA WEST 0249772982
2279 TEMA WEST 0208139922
2280 TEMA WEST 0240226835
2281 TEMA WEST 0249492146
2282 TEMA WEST 0246993713
2283 TEMA WEST 0248842034
2284 TEMA WEST 0240416612
2285 TEMA WEST 0249902162
2286 TEMA WEST 0555878972
2287 TEMA WEST 0544907291
2288 TEMA WEST 0243874240
2289 TEMA WEST 0241553654
2290 TEMA WEST 0244775477
2291 TEMA WEST 0272855591
2292 TEMA WEST 0243767435
2293 TEMA WEST 0208179779
2294 TEMA WEST 0502148848
2295 TEMA WEST 0245537977
2296 Tempane 0543299568
2297 Tempane 0249406427
2298 Tempane 0248968060
2299 Tempane 0549271367
2300 Tempane 0554107711
2301 Tempane 0546505152
2302 Tempane 0248725300
2303 Tempane 0248169127
2304 Tempane 0540217053
2305 Tempane 0247977356
2306 Tempane 0243186104
2307 Tempane 0241527061
2308 Tempane 0242643876
2309 Tempane 0545885697
2310 Tempane 0541637749
2311 Tempane 0558686768
2312 TOLON 0246706674
2313 TOLON 0557301099
2314 TOLON 0558623835
2315 TOLON 0245398477
2316 TOLON 0246857405
2317 TOLON 0249865361
2318 TOLON 0540526356
2319 TOLON 0246503595
2320 TOLON 0540168421
2321 TOLON 0542181207
2322 TOLON 0245375034
2323 TROBU 0553456407
2324 TROBU 0503916632
2325 TROBU 0543177721
2326 TROBU 0242708283
2327 TROBU 0542618883
2328 TROBU 0246863522
2329 TROBU 0204038300
2330 TROBU 0246664645
2331 TROBU 0244283683
2332 TROBU 0248655644
2333 TROBU 0241414985
2334 TROBU 0264654992
2335 TROBU 0248655661
2336 TROBU 0244153682
2337 TROBU 0542614131
2338 TROBU 0249588893
2339 TROBU 0262273006
2340 TROBU 0245043774
2341 TROBU 0546713239
2342 UPPER DENKYIRA WEST 0242023754
2343 UPPER MANYA KROBO 0556914930
2344 UPPER MANYA KROBO 0550381600
2345 UPPER MANYA KROBO 0543768329
2346 UPPER MANYA KROBO 0551671351
2347 UPPER MANYA KROBO 0241115218
2348 UPPER MANYA KROBO 0242913988
2349 UPPER WEST AKIM 0599043858
2350 UPPER WEST AKIM 0549546025
2351 UPPER WEST AKIM 0593777873
2352 UPPER WEST AKIM 0540659854
2353 UPPER WEST AKIM 0247654072
2354 UPPER WEST AKIM 0248126261
2355 UPPER WEST AKIM 0245531727
2356 UPPER WEST AKIM 0246869653
2357 UPPER WEST AKIM 0544706693
2358 UPPER WEST AKIM 0545199198
2359 WA CENTRAL 0208555959
2360 WA CENTRAL 0205890103
2361 WA CENTRAL 0201226408
2362 WA CENTRAL 0540749174
2363 WA CENTRAL 0246987798
2364 WA CENTRAL 0206773330
2365 WA CENTRAL 0248556860
2366 WA CENTRAL 0244299074
2367 WA CENTRAL 0548780124
2368 WA CENTRAL 0209714507
2369 WA CENTRAL 0243077378
2370 WA CENTRAL 0503667666
2371 WA CENTRAL 0551603292
2372 WA CENTRAL 0244685587
2373 WA CENTRAL 0207116524
2374 WA CENTRAL 0248556850
2375 WA CENTRAL 0203517007
2376 WA CENTRAL 0248133862
2377 WA EAST 0549739559
2378 WA EAST 0546566005
2379 WA EAST 0243414327
2380 WA EAST 0246070821
2381 WA EAST 0545066702
2382 WA EAST 0553818907
2383 WA EAST 0240487400
2384 WA EAST 0546368584
2385 WA EAST 0247185860
2386 WA EAST 0241686526
2387 WA WEST 0244261152
2388 WA WEST 0544360869
2389 WA WEST 0553890028
2390 WA WEST 0244744120
2391 WA WEST 0546241366
2392 WA WEST 0200717988
2393 WA WEST 0246164892
2394 WA WEST 0548744628
2395 WA WEST 0591750830
2396 WA WEST 0551416913
2397 WA WEST 0247547770
2398 WA WEST 0555819849
2399 WA WEST 0541632231
2400 WA WEST 0242677406
2401 WA WEST 0240130770
2402 WA WEST 0248623451
2403 WALEWALE 0247647149
2404 WALEWALE 0554375507
2405 WALEWALE 0540624919
2406 WALEWALE 0541580492
2407 WALEWALE 0206751222
2408 WALEWALE 0202473149
2409 WALEWALE 0543301163
2410 WALEWALE 0207269750
2411 WALEWALE 0549288882
2412 WALEWALE 0240177553
2413 WASSA EAST 0245240124
2414 WASSA EAST 0248257786
2415 WASSA EAST 0551082308
2416 WASSA EAST 0243546330
2417 WASSA EAST 0557475947
2418 WASSA EAST 0245539071
2419 WASSA EAST 0241139798
2420 WASSA EAST 0550024940
2421 WASSA EAST 0244132507
2422 WEIJA-GBAWE 0550690481
2423 WEIJA-GBAWE 0595062266
2424 WEIJA-GBAWE 0500002410
2425 WEIJA-GBAWE 0276809972
2426 WEIJA-GBAWE 0249157948
2427 WEIJA-GBAWE 0551758304
2428 WEIJA-GBAWE 0248423046
2429 WEIJA-GBAWE 0546285428
2430 WEIJA-GBAWE 0205970016
2431 WEIJA-GBAWE 0204418689
2432 WEIJA-GBAWE 0558192865
2433 WEIJA-GBAWE 0546821092
2434 WENCHI 0209510971
2435 WENCHI 0240628565
2436 WENCHI 0247240885
2437 WENCHI 0246214567
2438 WENCHI 0243706000
2439 WENCHI 0243385673
2440 WENCHI 0243475033
2441 WENCHI 0541291590
2442 WENCHI 0248001157
2443 WENCHI 0247722052
2444 WENCHI 0248704114
2445 WENCHI 0542618838
2446 WENCHI 0243284769
2447 WENCHI 0246736762
2448 WENCHI 0545735242
2449 WENCHI 0248383805
2450 WENCHI 0202577599
2451 WULESNSI 0245443253
2452 WULESNSI 0242579450
2453 WULESNSI 0245225058
2454 WULESNSI 0249959458
2455 WULESNSI 0545832666
2456 WULESNSI 0242227721
2457 WULESNSI 0247750091
2458 WULESNSI 0248799983
2459 WULESNSI 0240532223
2460 WULESNSI 0248775251
2461 YAGABA/ KUBORI 0246961954
2462 YAGABA/ KUBORI 0559756892
2463 YAGABA/ KUBORI 0546006186
2464 YAGABA/ KUBORI 0541581809
2465 YAGABA/ KUBORI 0550808129
2466 YAGABA/ KUBORI 024364442
2467 YAGABA/ KUBORI 0244709403
2468 YAGABA/ KUBORI 0248490626
2469 YAGABA/ KUBORI 0243884831
2470 YAGABA/ KUBORI 0555346351
2471 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0596256484
2472 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0242054735
2473 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0243976345
2474 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0209026396
2475 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0541505994
2476 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0240512977
2477 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0246838793
2478 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0247085716
2479 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0542042043
2480 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0245499010
2481 YAPEI/KUSAWGU 0242980167
2482 YENDI 0246525862
2483 YENDI 0249397276
2484 YENDI 0266643987
2485 YENDI 0245952918
2486 YENDI 0240506128
2487 YENDI 0248498834
2488 YENDI 0540214320
2489 YENDI 0546945618
2490 YENDI 0247595528
2491 YENDI 0248513313
2492 YENDI 0246908729
2493 YENDI 0245779966
2494 YENDI 0248918139
2495 YENDI 0243387082
2496 YENDI 0241252399
2497 YENDI 0243711569
2498 YENDI 0246261595
2499 YILO KROBO 0240337803
2500 YILO KROBO 0248389078
2501 YILO KROBO 0243935645
2502 YILO KROBO 0548596038
2503 YILO KROBO 0240491591
2504 YILO KROBO 0208757574
2505 YILO KROBO 0249651953
2506 YILO KROBO 0203976055
2507 YILO KROBO 0549147320
2508 YILO KROBO 0241780087
2509 YUNYOO 0249590098
2510 YUNYOO 0543073078
2511 YUNYOO 0240043270
2512 YUNYOO 0592621691
2513 YUNYOO 0206690606
2514 YUNYOO 0556079774
2515 YUNYOO 0553350870
2516 YUNYOO 0545862366
2517 YUNYOO 0540809703
2518 YUNYOO 0542433709
2519 YUNYOO 0249693568
2520 ZABZUGU 0541164661
2521 ZABZUGU 0552217017
2522 ZABZUGU 0241742019
2523 ZABZUGU 0243776048
2524 ZABZUGU 0247562477
2525 ZABZUGU 0242903047
2526 ZABZUGU 024109948
2527 ZABZUGU 0248114855
2528 ZABZUGU 0246374815
2529 ZABZUGU 0243850449
2530 ZABZUGU 0246758676
2531 Zebilla 0493246951
2532 ZEBILLA 0244303218
2533 Zebilla 0247508730
2534 Zebilla 0547483316
2535 Zebilla 0542857582
2536 Zebilla 0246757841
2537 Zebilla 0243783559
2538 Zebilla 0549866626
2539 Zebilla 0240382440
2540 Zebilla 0249646056
2541 Zebilla 0245369661
2542 Zebilla 0257577896
2543 ZEBILLA 0246138419
2544 Zebilla 0541269368
2545 Zebilla 0547964756
2546 Zebilla 0249646301
2547 Zebilla 0242054416
2548 Zebilla 0246165137
No# Constituency Agent Contact

An agnet will assist you to join the party and have your membership card printed and delivered to you.